Телепрограма от Кубок России

Четверг, 8 апреля 2021 г.
17:30
Кубок России
Крылья Советов
Динамо Москва
TeleSport
19:30
Кубок России
Арсенал
ЦСКА Москва
TeleSport
Среда, 7 апреля 2021 г.
19:00
Кубок России
Ахмат
Уфа
TeleSport
19:00
Кубок России
Сочи
Локомотив Москва
TeleSport
Среда, 3 марта 2021 г.
11:00
Кубок России
Уфа
Урал
TeleSport
Понедельник, 22 февраля 2021 г.
13:30
Кубок России
ФК Химки
Крылья Советов
TeleSport
Воскресенье, 21 февраля 2021 г.
13:30
Кубок России
ЦСКА Москва
SKA Khabarovsk
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Краснодар
Сочи
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Локомотив Москва
Тамбов
TeleSport
18:30
Кубок России
Ростов
Ахмат
TeleSport
Суббота, 20 февраля 2021 г.
16:00
Кубок России
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Арсенал
TeleSport
18:30
Кубок России
Динамо Москва
Спартак-Москва
TeleSport
Среда, 4 ноября 2020 г.
09:00
Кубок России
SKA Khabarovsk
Рубин Казань
TeleSport
Среда, 21 октября 2020 г.
14:00
Кубок России
Велес
Урал
TeleSport
15:00
Кубок России
Енисей
Спартак-Москва
TeleSport
15:00
Кубок России
Текстильщик
Арсенал
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Нижний Новгород
ФК Химки
TeleSport
17:00
Кубок России
Оренбург
Сочи
TeleSport
18:00
Кубок России
Крылья Советов
СK Ротор
TeleSport
18:00
Кубок России
Динамо Брянск
Тамбов
TeleSport
18:30
Кубок России
Шинник
Ахмат
TeleSport
19:00
Кубок России
Чертаново
Уфа
TeleSport
Четверг, 1 октября 2020 г.
13:00
Кубок России
Ленинградец
Чертаново
TeleSport
Среда, 30 сентября 2020 г.
13:00
Кубок России
Родина
Енисей
TeleSport
13:00
Кубок России
Зенит Иркутск
Нижний Новгород
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Волга Ульяновск
Велес
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Машук-КМВ
Динамо Брянск
TeleSport
17:00
Кубок России
Салют Белгород
Текстильщик
TeleSport
19:00
Кубок России
Черноморец Новороссийск
SKA Khabarovsk
TeleSport
19:00
Кубок России
Динамо Ставрополь
Крылья Советов
TeleSport
Среда, 23 сентября 2020 г.
17:00
Кубок России
Салют Белгород
Арсенал
TeleSport
Четверг, 17 сентября 2020 г.
15:00
Кубок России
Знамя Ногинск
Ахмат
TeleSport
Среда, 16 сентября 2020 г.
13:00
Кубок России
Ленинградец
Уфа
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Машук-КМВ
Тамбов
TeleSport
17:00
Кубок России
Звезда Пермь
Сочи
TeleSport
17:00
Кубок России
Волга Ульяновск
Урал
TeleSport
19:00
Кубок России
Родина
Спартак-Москва
TeleSport
19:00
Кубок России
Черноморец Новороссийск
Рубин Казань
TeleSport
Вторник, 15 сентября 2020 г.
13:00
Кубок России
Зенит Иркутск
ФК Химки
TeleSport
Среда, 2 сентября 2020 г.
12:30
Кубок России
Зенит Иркутск
Новосибирск
TeleSport
13:00
Кубок России
Ленинградец
Олимп-Долгопрудный
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Звезда Пермь
Челябинск
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Машук-КМВ
Легион Динамо
TeleSport
16:00
Кубок России
Знамя Ногинск
Сокол Саратов
TeleSport
17:00
Кубок России
Коломна
Родина
TeleSport
17:00
Кубок России
Волга Ульяновск
КАМАЗ
TeleSport
18:00
Кубок России
ФК Калуга
Салют Белгород
TeleSport
18:00
Кубок России
Кубань Холдинг
Динамо Ставрополь
TeleSport
18:30
Кубок России
Черноморец Новороссийск
Биолог-Новокубанск
TeleSport
Среда, 26 августа 2020 г.
19:30
Кубок России
Торпедо Москва
Шинник
TeleSport