Результаты лиги Кубок России

Кубок России   Кубок России
08.04 01:00 Krylya Sovetov   - -  Dinamo Moskva
07.04 01:00 Arsenal Tula   - -  CSKA Moskva
07.04 01:00 Akhmat Grozny   - -  Ufa
07.04 01:00 Sochi   - -  Lokomotiv Moskva
03.03 11:00 Ufa   3 0  Ural
22.02 13:30 Khimki   0 4  Krylya Sovetov
21.02 18:30 Rostov   0 1  Akhmat Grozny
21.02 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva   3 0  Tambov
21.02 16:00 Krasnodar   1 2  Sochi
21.02 13:30 CSKA Moskva   2 0  SKA Khabarovsk
20.02 18:30 Dinamo Moskva   2 0  Spartak Moskva
20.02 16:00 Zenit   1 2  Arsenal Tula
04.11 09:00 SKA Khabarovsk   1 0  Rubin Kazan'
21.10 19:00 Chertanovo   0 4  Ufa
21.10 18:30 Shinnik   1 1  Akhmat Grozny
21.10 18:00 Krylya Sovetov   3 0  Rotor Volgograd
21.10 17:00 Orenburg   1 1  Sochi
21.10 16:00 Dinamo Bryansk   0 2  Tambov
21.10 16:00 Olimpiyets   1 1  Khimki
21.10 15:00 Yenisey   1 0  Spartak Moskva
21.10 15:00 Tekstilshchik   0 0  Arsenal Tula
21.10 14:00 Veles   1 3  Ural
01.10 15:00 Znamya Noginsk   - -  Shinnik
01.10 13:00 Leningradets   0 0  Chertanovo
30.09 19:00 Dinamo Stavropol'   1 4  Krylya Sovetov
30.09 19:00 Chernomorets   1 3  SKA Khabarovsk
30.09 17:00 Salyut Belgorod   0 3  Tekstilshchik
30.09 17:00 Zvezda Perm   - -  Orenburg
30.09 16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk   2 4  Veles
30.09 16:00 Mashuk-KMV   1 0  Dinamo Bryansk
30.09 13:00 Rodina Moskva   3 0  Yenisey
30.09 13:00 Zenit Irkutsk   0 0  Olimpiyets
23.09 19:00 Dinamo Stavropol'   - -  Rotor Volgograd
23.09 17:00 Salyut Belgorod   1 1  Arsenal Tula
17.09 15:00 Znamya Noginsk   0 3  Akhmat Grozny
16.09 19:00 Rodina Moskva   1 5  Spartak Moskva
16.09 19:00 Chernomorets   2 4  Rubin Kazan'
16.09 17:00 Volga Ulyanovsk   0 3  Ural
16.09 17:00 Zvezda Perm   0 1  Sochi
16.09 16:00 Mashuk-KMV   1 2  Tambov
16.09 13:00 Leningradets   0 1  Ufa
15.09 13:00 Zenit Irkutsk   0 1  Khimki
02.09 18:30 Chernomorets   4 0  Biolog
02.09 18:00 Kuban Kholding   3 4  Dinamo Stavropol'
02.09 18:00 Kaluga   0 0  Salyut Belgorod
02.09 17:00 Kolomna   2 3  Rodina Moskva
02.09 17:00 Volga Ulyanovsk   2 0  KAMAZ
02.09 16:00 Mashuk-KMV   2 1  Legion Dynamo
02.09 16:00 Znamya Noginsk   0 0  Sokol Saratov
02.09 16:00 Zvezda Perm   3 1  Chelyabinsk
02.09 13:00 Leningradets   2 1  Dolgie Prudy
02.09 12:30 Zenit Irkutsk   1 1  Novosibirsk
26.08 19:30 Torpedo Moskva   1 2  Shinnik
26.08 19:00 Chayka   0 2  Tekstilshchik
26.08 18:30 Veles   4 1  Baltika
26.08 18:00 Neftekhimik   0 1  Dinamo Bryansk
26.08 17:30 Krylya Sovetov   5 0  Irtysh
26.08 17:00 Orenburg   2 1  Spartak Vladikavkaz
26.08 15:00 Yenisey   2 1  Volgar Astrakhan
26.08 15:00 Akron   0 1  Chertanovo
26.08 14:30 Tom' Tomsk   0 1  Olimpiyets
26.08 12:00 SKA Khabarovsk   0 0  Fakel
19.08 19:00 SKA Rostov   2 4  Kuban Kholding
19.08 18:30 Urozhay   1 4  Chernomorets
19.08 18:30 Avangard Kursk   1 2  Kaluga
19.08 18:00 Dinamo Stavropol'   4 1  Spartak Nal'chik
19.08 18:00 Inter Cherkessk   2 3  Mashuk-KMV
19.08 18:00 Torpedo Vladimir   0 2  Rodina Moskva
19.08 18:00 Salyut Belgorod   1 0  Metallurg Vidnoye
19.08 18:00 Sokol Saratov   2 1  Murom
19.08 17:30 Kolomna   2 0  Sakhalin
19.08 17:00 Biolog   3 0  Druzhba
19.08 17:00 Luki-Energiya   1 1  Dolgie Prudy
19.08 17:00 Volna Kovernino   0 0  Volga Ulyanovsk
19.08 17:00 KAMAZ   1 1  Lada SOK
19.08 16:00 Legion Dynamo   1 0  Anzhi
19.08 16:00 Tyumen   1 2  Zvezda Perm
19.08 15:00 Novosibirsk   1 0  Dinamo Barnaul
19.08 13:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg   1 2  Leningradets
19.08 12:30 Chita   0 1  Zenit Irkutsk
19.08 01:00 Metallurg Lipetsk   0 3  Znamya Noginsk
19.08 01:00 Chelyabinsk   3 0  Nosta
05.08 19:00 Forte Taganrog   0 1  Kuban Kholding
05.08 19:00 Kaluga   3 2  Smolensk
05.08 18:30 Krasnyy-SGAFKST   0 3  Luki-Energiya
05.08 18:00 Spartak Nal'chik   5 0  Essentuki
05.08 18:00 Murom   2 1  Ryazan
05.08 17:00 Tver   0 0  Zvezda Sint Petersburg
05.08 17:00 Znamya Noginsk   1 0  Znamya Truda
05.08 16:30 Anzhi   1 0  Makhachkala
05.08 16:30 Tuapse   0 2  Urozhay
05.08 16:00 Lada Tolyatti   0 3  Volna Kovernino
05.08 16:00 Zenit Izhevsk   1 2  Tyumen
05.08 15:00 Rodina Moskva   3 2  Strogino
05.08 15:00 Saturn Ramenskoye   0 3  Kolomna
05.08 14:00 Metallurg Vidnoye   1 0  Kvant