Результаты лиги Лига Европы

Лига Европы   Лига Европы 6
10.12 22:00 Celtic   3 2  Lille
10.12 22:00 Sparta Praha   0 1  Milan
10.12 22:00 Sporting Braga   2 0  Zorya
10.12 22:00 Leicester City   2 0  AEK Athens
10.12 22:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 0  Sivasspor
10.12 22:00 Villarreal   3 0  Qarabağ
10.12 22:00 Tottenham Hotspur   2 0  Antwerp
10.12 22:00 Ludogorets   1 3  LASK Linz
10.12 22:00 Dinamo Zagreb   3 1  CSKA Moskva
10.12 22:00 Wolfsberger AC   1 0  Feyenoord
10.12 22:00 Hoffenheim   4 1  Gent
10.12 22:00 Slovan Liberec   0 0  Crvena Zvezda
10.12 19:55 Young Boys   2 1  CFR Cluj
10.12 19:55 CSKA Sofia   3 1  Roma
10.12 19:55 Dundalk   2 4  Arsenal
10.12 19:55 Rapid Vienna   2 2  Molde
10.12 19:55 Bayer Leverkusen   4 0  Slavia Praha
10.12 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   1 0  Nice
10.12 19:55 Standard Liège   2 2  Benfica
10.12 19:55 Lech Poznań   0 2  Rangers
10.12 19:55 PSV   4 0  Omonia Nicosia
10.12 19:55 PAOK   0 0  Granada
10.12 19:55 Napoli   1 1  Real Sociedad
10.12 19:55 Rijeka   2 1  AZ Alkmaar
Лига Европы   Лига Европы 5
03.12 22:00 Roma   3 1  Young Boys
03.12 22:00 CFR Cluj   0 0  CSKA Sofia
03.12 22:00 Arsenal   4 1  Rapid Vienna
03.12 22:00 Molde   3 1  Dundalk
03.12 22:00 Slavia Praha   3 0  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03.12 22:00 Nice   2 3  Bayer Leverkusen
03.12 22:00 Benfica   4 0  Lech Poznań
03.12 22:00 Rangers   3 2  Standard Liège
03.12 22:00 Omonia Nicosia   2 1  PAOK
03.12 22:00 Granada   0 1  PSV
03.12 22:00 AZ Alkmaar   1 1  Napoli
03.12 22:00 Real Sociedad   2 2  Rijeka
03.12 19:55 Milan   4 2  Celtic
03.12 19:55 Lille   2 1  Sparta Praha
03.12 19:55 AEK Athens   2 4  Sporting Braga
03.12 19:55 Zorya   1 0  Leicester City
03.12 19:55 Qarabağ   1 1  Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.12 19:55 Sivasspor   0 1  Villarreal
03.12 19:55 LASK Linz   3 3  Tottenham Hotspur
03.12 19:55 Antwerp   3 1  Ludogorets
03.12 19:55 CSKA Moskva   0 1  Wolfsberger AC
03.12 19:55 Feyenoord   0 2  Dinamo Zagreb
03.12 19:55 Crvena Zvezda   0 0  Hoffenheim
03.12 19:55 Gent   1 2  Slovan Liberec
Лига Европы   Лига Европы 4
26.11 22:00 CFR Cluj   0 2  Roma
26.11 22:00 Dundalk   1 3  Rapid Vienna
26.11 22:00 Bayer Leverkusen   4 1  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26.11 22:00 Nice   1 3  Slavia Praha
26.11 22:00 Standard Liège   2 1  Lech Poznań
26.11 22:00 Rangers   2 2  Benfica
26.11 22:00 PSV   3 2  PAOK
26.11 22:00 Granada   2 1  Omonia Nicosia
26.11 22:00 Napoli   2 0  Rijeka
26.11 22:00 AZ Alkmaar   0 0  Real Sociedad
26.11 22:00 Tottenham Hotspur   4 0  Ludogorets
26.11 19:55 CSKA Sofia   0 1  Young Boys
26.11 19:55 Molde   0 3  Arsenal
26.11 19:55 Sparta Praha   4 1  Celtic
26.11 19:55 Lille   1 1  Milan
26.11 19:55 Sporting Braga   3 3  Leicester City
26.11 19:55 AEK Athens   0 3  Zorya
26.11 19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 1  Villarreal
26.11 19:55 Qarabağ   2 3  Sivasspor
26.11 19:55 LASK Linz   0 2  Antwerp
26.11 19:55 CSKA Moskva   0 0  Feyenoord
26.11 19:55 Wolfsberger AC   0 3  Dinamo Zagreb
26.11 19:55 Gent   0 2  Crvena Zvezda
26.11 19:55 Slovan Liberec   0 2  Hoffenheim
Лига Европы   Лига Европы 3
05.11 23:10 Villarreal   4 0  Maccabi Tel Aviv
05.11 22:00 Young Boys   3 0  CSKA Sofia
05.11 22:00 Arsenal   4 1  Molde
05.11 22:00 Celtic   1 4  Sparta Praha
05.11 22:00 Milan   0 3  Lille
05.11 22:00 Leicester City   4 0  Sporting Braga
05.11 22:00 Zorya   1 4  AEK Athens
05.11 22:00 Antwerp   0 1  LASK Linz
05.11 22:00 Dinamo Zagreb   1 0  Wolfsberger AC
05.11 22:00 Feyenoord   3 1  CSKA Moskva
05.11 22:00 Crvena Zvezda   2 1  Gent
05.11 22:00 Hoffenheim   5 0  Slovan Liberec
05.11 19:55 Roma   5 0  CFR Cluj
05.11 19:55 Rapid Vienna   4 3  Dundalk
05.11 19:55 Slavia Praha   3 2  Nice
05.11 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   2 4  Bayer Leverkusen
05.11 19:55 Benfica   3 3  Rangers
05.11 19:55 Lech Poznań   3 1  Standard Liège
05.11 19:55 PAOK   4 1  PSV
05.11 19:55 Omonia Nicosia   0 2  Granada
05.11 19:55 Rijeka   1 2  Napoli
05.11 19:55 Real Sociedad   1 0  AZ Alkmaar
05.11 19:55 Sivasspor   2 0  Qarabağ
05.11 19:55 Ludogorets   1 3  Tottenham Hotspur
Лига Европы   Лига Европы 2
29.10 22:00 Roma   0 0  CSKA Sofia
29.10 22:00 CFR Cluj   1 1  Young Boys
29.10 22:00 Arsenal   3 0  Dundalk
29.10 22:00 Molde   1 0  Rapid Vienna
29.10 22:00 Slavia Praha   1 0  Bayer Leverkusen
29.10 22:00 Nice   1 0  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
29.10 22:00 Benfica   3 0  Standard Liège
29.10 22:00 Rangers   1 0  Lech Poznań
29.10 22:00 Granada   0 0  PAOK
29.10 22:00 Omonia Nicosia   1 2  PSV
29.10 22:00 AZ Alkmaar   4 1  Rijeka
29.10 22:00 Real Sociedad   0 1  Napoli
29.10 19:55 Milan   3 0  Sparta Praha
29.10 19:55 Lille   2 2  Celtic
29.10 19:55 AEK Athens   1 2  Leicester City
29.10 19:55 Zorya   1 2  Sporting Braga
29.10 19:55 Qarabağ   1 3  Villarreal
29.10 19:55 Sivasspor   1 2  Maccabi Tel Aviv
29.10 19:55 LASK Linz   4 3  Ludogorets
29.10 19:55 Antwerp   1 0  Tottenham Hotspur
29.10 19:55 CSKA Moskva   0 0  Dinamo Zagreb
29.10 19:55 Feyenoord   1 4  Wolfsberger AC
29.10 19:55 Crvena Zvezda   5 1  Slovan Liberec
29.10 19:55 Gent   1 4  Hoffenheim
Лига Европы   Лига Европы 1
22.10 22:00 Sparta Praha   1 4  Lille
22.10 22:00 Celtic   1 3  Milan
22.10 22:00 Sporting Braga   3 0  AEK Athens
22.10 22:00 Leicester City   3 0  Zorya
22.10 22:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 0  Qarabağ
22.10 22:00 Villarreal   5 3  Sivasspor
22.10 22:00 Tottenham Hotspur   3 0  LASK Linz
22.10 22:00 Ludogorets   1 2  Antwerp
22.10 22:00 Dinamo Zagreb   0 0  Feyenoord
22.10 22:00 Wolfsberger AC   1 1  CSKA Moskva
22.10 22:00 Hoffenheim   2 0  Crvena Zvezda
22.10 22:00 Slovan Liberec   1 0  Gent
22.10 19:55 Young Boys   1 2  Roma
22.10 19:55 CSKA Sofia   0 2  CFR Cluj
22.10 19:55 Dundalk   1 2  Molde
22.10 19:55 Rapid Vienna   1 2  Arsenal
22.10 19:55 Bayer Leverkusen   6 2  Nice
22.10 19:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   3 1  Slavia Praha
22.10 19:55 Standard Liège   0 2  Rangers
22.10 19:55 Lech Poznań   2 4  Benfica
22.10 19:55 PSV   1 2  Granada
22.10 19:55 PAOK   1 1  Omonia Nicosia
22.10 19:55 Napoli   0 1  AZ Alkmaar
22.10 19:55 Rijeka   0 1  Real Sociedad
Лига Европы   Лига Европы
26.05 22:00 Villarreal   1 1  Manchester United
06.05 22:00 Arsenal   0 0  Villarreal
06.05 22:00 Roma   3 2  Manchester United
29.04 22:00 Villarreal   2 1  Arsenal
29.04 22:00 Manchester United   6 2  Roma
15.04 22:00 Manchester United   2 0  Granada
15.04 22:00 Slavia Praha   0 4  Arsenal
15.04 22:00 Roma   1 1  Ajax
15.04 22:00 Villarreal   2 1  Dinamo Zagreb
08.04 22:00 Granada   0 2  Manchester United
08.04 22:00 Arsenal   1 1  Slavia Praha
08.04 22:00 Ajax   1 2  Roma
08.04 22:00 Dinamo Zagreb   0 1  Villarreal
18.03 22:00 Young Boys   0 2  Ajax
18.03 22:00 Villarreal   2 0  Dynamo Kyiv
18.03 22:00 Milan   0 1  Manchester United
18.03 22:00 Rangers   0 2  Slavia Praha
18.03 19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk   1 2  Roma
18.03 19:55 Arsenal   0 1  Olympiakos Piraeus
18.03 19:55 Dinamo Zagreb   3 0  Tottenham Hotspur
18.03 19:55 Molde   2 1  Granada
11.03 22:00 Roma   3 0  Shakhtar Donetsk
11.03 22:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   1 3  Arsenal
11.03 22:00 Tottenham Hotspur   2 0  Dinamo Zagreb
11.03 22:00 Granada   2 0  Molde
11.03 19:55 Ajax   3 0  Young Boys
11.03 19:55 Dynamo Kyiv   0 2  Villarreal
11.03 19:55 Manchester United   1 1  Milan
11.03 19:55 Slavia Praha   1 1  Rangers
25.02 22:00 Club Brugge   0 1  Dynamo Kyiv
25.02 22:00 Manchester United   0 0  Real Sociedad
25.02 22:00 Milan   1 1  Crvena Zvezda
25.02 22:00 Leicester City   0 2  Slavia Praha
25.02 22:00 Roma   3 1  Sporting Braga
25.02 22:00 Dinamo Zagreb   1 0  Krasnodar
25.02 22:00 Bayer Leverkusen   0 2  Young Boys
25.02 22:00 PSV   2 1  Olympiakos Piraeus
25.02 19:55 Arsenal   3 2  Benfica
25.02 19:55 Rangers   5 2  Antwerp
25.02 19:55 Villarreal   2 1  Salzburg
25.02 19:55 Hoffenheim   0 2  Molde
25.02 19:55 Napoli   2 1  Granada
25.02 19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk   1 0  Maccabi Tel Aviv
25.02 19:55 Ajax   2 1  Lille
24.02 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur   4 0  Wolfsberger AC
18.02 22:00 Benfica   1 1  Arsenal
18.02 22:00 Antwerp   3 4  Rangers
18.02 22:00 Salzburg   0 2  Villarreal
18.02 22:00 Molde   3 3  Hoffenheim
18.02 22:00 Granada   2 0  Napoli
18.02 22:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv   0 2  Shakhtar Donetsk
18.02 22:00 Lille   1 2  Ajax
18.02 19:55 Wolfsberger AC   1 4  Tottenham Hotspur
18.02 19:55 Real Sociedad   0 4  Manchester United
18.02 19:55 Crvena Zvezda   2 2  Milan
18.02 19:55 Slavia Praha   0 0  Leicester City
18.02 19:55 Sporting Braga   0 2  Roma
18.02 19:55 Krasnodar   2 3  Dinamo Zagreb
18.02 19:55 Young Boys   4 3  Bayer Leverkusen
18.02 19:55 Olympiakos Piraeus   4 2  PSV
18.02 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv   1 1  Club Brugge
01.10 22:00 Sporting CP   1 4  LASK Linz
01.10 22:00 Rio Ave   2 2  Milan
01.10 22:00 Tottenham Hotspur   7 2  Maccabi Haifa
01.10 21:45 AEK Athens   2 1  Wolfsburg
01.10 21:45 Rangers   2 1  Galatasaray
01.10 21:30 Young Boys   3 0  Tirana
01.10 21:30 Basel   1 3  CSKA Sofia
01.10 21:30 Dundalk   3 1  
01.10 21:00 Dinamo Brest   0 2  Ludogorets
01.10 21:00 Sarajevo   0 1  Celtic
01.10 21:00 Legia Warszawa   0 3  Qarabağ
01.10 21:00 København   0 1  Rijeka
01.10 21:00 Standard Liège   3 1  MOL Vidi
01.10 20:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   1 0  Viktoria Plzeň
01.10 20:00 Ararat-Armenia   1 2  Crvena Zvezda
01.10 20:00 Rosenborg   0 2  PSV
01.10 20:00 Sporting Charleroi   1 2  Lech Poznań
01.10 20:00 Malmö FF   1 3  Granada
01.10 20:00 Slovan Liberec   1 0  APOEL
01.10 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb   3 1  Flora
01.10 18:30 CFR Cluj   3 1  KuPS
24.09 22:00 Willem II   0 4  Rangers
24.09 22:00 Sporting CP   1 0  Aberdeen
24.09 21:45 Rijeka   2 0  Kolos Kovalivka
24.09 21:30 St. Gallen   0 1  AEK Athens
24.09 21:30 Milan   3 2  Bodø / Glimt
24.09 21:30 Basel   3 2  Anorthosis
24.09 21:30 LASK Linz   7 0  DAC
24.09 21:30 Legia Warszawa   2 0  Drita
24.09 21:15 Wolfsburg   2 0  Desna
24.09 21:00 Skendija 79   1 3  Tottenham Hotspur
24.09 21:00 Granada   2 0  Lokomotivi Tbilisi
24.09 21:00 Standard Liège   2 1  Vojvodina
24.09 21:00 Galatasaray   2 0  Hajduk Split
24.09 21:00 København   3 0  Piast Gliwice
24.09 21:00 APOEL   2 2  Zrinjski
24.09 21:00 Sheriff   1 1  Dundalk
24.09 21:00 Sarajevo   2 1  Budućnost
24.09 21:00   6 1  Dinamo Tbilisi
24.09 20:30 FCSB   0 2  Slovan Liberec
24.09 20:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   3 0  Motherwell
24.09 20:00 Malmö FF   5 0  Lokomotiva Zagreb
24.09 20:00 Rosenborg   1 0  Alanyaspor
24.09 20:00 CSKA Sofia   3 1  B36
24.09 20:00 Djurgården   0 1  CFR Cluj
24.09 20:00 Floriana   0 0  Flora
24.09 20:00 Sporting Charleroi   2 1  Partizan
24.09 20:00 Beşiktaş   1 1  Rio Ave
24.09 20:00 Mura   1 5  PSV
24.09 20:00 Riga   0 1  Celtic
24.09 19:30 Rostov   1 2  Maccabi Haifa
24.09 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň   3 0  SønderjyskE
24.09 19:00 MOL Vidi   0 0  Reims
24.09 18:30 KuPS   2 0  Sūduva
24.09 17:00 Ararat-Armenia   1 0  Celje
23.09 19:00 Apollon   0 5  Lech Poznań
18.09 10:00 Riga   1 0  Tre Fiori
17.09 22:05 Honvéd   0 2  Malmö FF
17.09 22:00 Bačka Topola   6 6  FCSB
17.09 21:45 DAC   5 3  Jablonec
17.09 21:45 Servette   0 1  Reims
17.09 21:45 Osijek   1 2  Basel
17.09 21:45 Linfield   0 1  Floriana
17.09 21:30 Coleraine   2 2  Motherwell
17.09 21:30 Viking   0 2  Aberdeen
17.09 21:15 Mura   3 0  AGF
17.09 21:00 Shamrock Rovers   0 2  Milan
17.09 21:00 Piast Gliwice   3 2  Hartberg
17.09 21:00 Standard Liège   2 0  Bala Town
17.09 21:00 Aris   1 2  Kolos Kovalivka
17.09 21:00 Borac Banja Luka   0 2  Rio Ave
17.09 21:00 Kukësi   0 4  Wolfsburg
17.09 21:00 Sileks   0 2  Drita
17.09 20:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes   0 1  Dundalk
17.09 20:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe   0 1  Partizan
17.09 20:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi   2 1  Dinamo Moskva
17.09 20:00 CSKA Sofia   2 0  BATE
17.09 20:00 Laçi   1 2  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17.09 20:00 Hibernians   0 1  MOL Vidi
17.09 20:00 OFI   0 1  Apollon
17.09 20:00 Djurgården   2 1  Europa FC
17.09 20:00 Connah's Quay   0 1  Dinamo Tbilisi
17.09 20:00 Maccabi Haifa   2 1  Kairat
17.09 19:30 Olimpija   2 3  Zrinjski
17.09 19:30 Flora   2 1  KR
17.09 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv   1 2  Tottenham Hotspur
17.09 19:00 Neftçi   1 3  Galatasaray
17.09 19:00 IFK Göteborg   1 2  København
17.09 19:00 Trakai   1 5  Slovan Liberec
17.09 19:00 Bodø / Glimt   3 1  Žalgiris
17.09 18:45 Botoşani   0 1  Skendija 79
17.09 18:30 KuPS   1 1  Slovan Bratislava
17.09 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps   0 5  Rangers
17.09 17:00 Teuta Durrës   0 4  Granada
17.09 17:00 Astana   0 1  Budućnost
17.09 17:00 Ararat-Armenia   4 3  Fola Esch
17.09 16:30 Renova   0 1  Hajduk Split
17.09 15:15 Ventspils   1 5  Rosenborg
17.09 15:00 Kaisar   1 4  APOEL
16.09 21:00 B36   2 2  The New Saints
16.09 20:00 Hammarby   0 3  Lech Poznań
16.09 19:30 Progrès Niedercorn   0 5  Willem II
10.09 20:30 Nõmme Kalju   0 4  Mura
09.09 20:00 Maccabi Haifa   3 1  Zeljeznicar
27.08 22:00 Partizan   1 0  Rīgas FS
27.08 22:00 Honvéd   2 1  Inter Turku
27.08 22:00 Shamrock Rovers   2 2  Ilves
27.08 22:00 Lech Poznań   3 0  Valmiera / BSS
27.08 21:45 Maribor   1 1  Coleraine
27.08 21:45 Aberdeen   6 0  NSÍ
27.08 21:45 Motherwell   5 1  Glentoran
27.08 21:30 FCSB   3 0  Shirak
27.08 21:15 Servette   3 0  Ružomberok
27.08 21:00 Zrinjski   3 0  Differdange 03
27.08 21:00 Valletta   0 1  Bala Town
27.08 21:00 Kukësi   2 1  Slavia Sofia
27.08 21:00 Petrocub   0 2  Bačka Topola
27.08 21:00 B36   4 3  Levadia
27.08 21:00 Iskra   0 1  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.08 20:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   3 0  Dinamo Batumi
27.08 20:30 The New Saints   3 1  Žilina
27.08 20:30 Shakhtyor   0 0  Sfîntul Gheorghe
27.08 20:15 FH   0 2  DAC
27.08 20:00 Rosenborg   4 2  Breidablik
27.08 20:00 Hammarby   3 0  Puskás
27.08 20:00 AGF   5 2  Honka
27.08 20:00 Žalgiris   2 0  Paide
27.08 20:00 Malmö FF   2 0  Cracovia Kraków
27.08 20:00 Vaduz   0 2  Hibernians
27.08 20:00 Keşlə FK   0 0  Laçi
27.08 20:00 CSKA Sofia   2 1  Sirens
27.08 20:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi   2 1  Universitatea Craiova
27.08 20:00 Gjilani   0 2  APOEL
27.08 19:30 Olimpija   2 1  Víkingur Reykjavík
27.08 19:30 MOL Vidi   1 1  Bohemians
27.08 19:00 Neftçi   2 1  Shkupi
27.08 19:00 Apollon   5 1  Saburtalo
27.08 19:00 Bodø / Glimt   6 1  Kauno Žalgiris
27.08 19:00 Alashkert   0 1  Renova
27.08 19:00 Sumqayıt   0 2  Skendija 79
27.08 18:30 Lincoln Red Imps   2 0  UT Pétange
27.08 18:00 Dinamo Minsk   0 2  Piast Gliwice
27.08 17:30 Teuta Durrës   2 0  Beitar Jerusalem
27.08 17:30 Borac Banja Luka   1 0  Sutjeska
27.08 17:00 Ventspils   2 1  Dinamo-Auto
27.08 17:00 Ordabasy   1 2  Botoşani
27.08 17:00 Kairat   4 1  Noah
26.08 19:30 Progrès Niedercorn   3 0  Zeta
25.08 19:00 Trakai   3 2  Derry City
22.08 19:00 Lincoln Red Imps   3 0  Prishtina
21.08 21:00 Tre Penne   1 3  Gjilani
20.08 21:30 Coleraine   1 0  La Fiorita
20.08 21:00 Glentoran   1 0  HB
20.08 20:30 FC Santa Coloma   0 0  Iskra
20.08 20:00 NSÍ   5 1  Barry Town United
20.08 18:30 St Josephs FC   1 2  B36
18.08 21:00 Engordany   1 3  Zeta