Результаты лиги Аргентинский Первый Дивизион

Аргентинский Первый ДивизионSuperliga
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Central Cordoba SdE
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Arsenal de Sarandi
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Newell's Old Boys
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Independiente
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Sarmiento
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Aldosivi
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Gimnasia La Plata
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Godoy Cruz
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Patronato Patronato - Patronato Huracán
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Platense Platense - Platense Lanús
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club River Plate
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Colón
23.10.2022 01:00
23.10.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Atlético Tucumán
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Unión Santa Fe
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Colón Colón - Colón Defensa y Justicia
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Rosario Central
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Racing Club
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Platense
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Patronato
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Estudiantes
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Argentinos Juniors
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Aldosivi Talleres Córdoba
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento San Lorenzo
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Banfield
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi - Arsenal de Sarandi Barracas Central
16.10.2022 01:00
16.10.2022 01:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Tigre
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Rosario Central
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Colón Colón - Colón Racing Club
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Platense
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Patronato
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Estudiantes
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz Argentinos Juniors
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Talleres Córdoba
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata San Lorenzo
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Aldosivi Banfield
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Boca Juniors
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Barracas Central
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Tigre
12.10.2022 01:00
12.10.2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi - Arsenal de Sarandi Central Cordoba SdE
11.10.2022 03:30
11.10.2022 03:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Newell's Old Boys
11.10.2022 01:00
11.10.2022 01:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Lanús
11.10.2022 01:00
11.10.2022 01:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Atlético Tucumán
10.10.2022 22:30
10.10.2022 22:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors Huracán
10.10.2022 22:30
10.10.2022 22:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Defensa y Justicia
10.10.2022 02:30
10.10.2022 02:30 Patronato Patronato - Patronato River Plate
10.10.2022 00:00
10.10.2022 00:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Aldosivi
09.10.2022 21:30
09.10.2022 21:30 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Gimnasia La Plata
09.10.2022 21:30
09.10.2022 21:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Godoy Cruz
09.10.2022 19:00
09.10.2022 19:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Independiente
09.10.2022 02:30
09.10.2022 02:30 Platense Platense - Platense Colón
09.10.2022 00:15
09.10.2022 00:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Arsenal de Sarandi
08.10.2022 22:00
08.10.2022 22:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Vélez Sarsfield
08.10.2022 19:00
08.10.2022 19:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Sarmiento
07.10.2022 03:30
07.10.2022 03:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata Boca Juniors
07.10.2022 01:00
07.10.2022 01:00 Lanús Lanús - Lanús Argentinos Juniors
07.10.2022 01:00
07.10.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán - Huracán Talleres Córdoba
06.10.2022 03:30
06.10.2022 03:30 River Plate River Plate - River Plate Estudiantes
06.10.2022 03:30
06.10.2022 03:30 Independiente Independiente - Independiente Central Cordoba SdE
06.10.2022 01:00
06.10.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Defensa y Justicia Racing Club
06.10.2022 01:00
06.10.2022 01:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Tucumán Platense
05.10.2022 22:30
05.10.2022 22:30 Colón Colón - Colón Patronato
05.10.2022 03:30
05.10.2022 03:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Banfield
05.10.2022 01:00
05.10.2022 01:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento - Sarmiento Tigre
04.10.2022 22:30
04.10.2022 22:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo
04.10.2022 22:30
04.10.2022 22:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Newell's Old Boys Arsenal de Sarandi
04.10.2022 20:00
04.10.2022 20:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Aldosivi Barracas Central
04.10.2022 02:00
04.10.2022 02:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Rosario Central Unión Santa Fe
03.10.2022 02:30
03.10.2022 02:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Argentinos Juniors River Plate
03.10.2022 00:30
03.10.2022 00:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Lanús
03.10.2022 00:00
03.10.2022 00:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
02.10.2022 21:30
02.10.2022 21:30 Patronato Patronato - Patronato Atlético Tucumán
02.10.2022 02:30
02.10.2022 02:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi - Arsenal de Sarandi Independiente
02.10.2022 00:00
02.10.2022 00:00 Banfield Banfield - Banfield Godoy Cruz
01.10.2022 21:30
01.10.2022 21:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - San Lorenzo Huracán
01.10.2022 19:00
01.10.2022 19:00 Platense Platense - Platense Defensa y Justicia
01.10.2022 19:00
01.10.2022 19:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE - Central Cordoba SdE Sarmiento
01.10.2022 03:30
01.10.2022 03:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Unión Santa Fe Newell's Old Boys
01.10.2022 03:30
01.10.2022 03:30 Racing Club Racing Club - Racing Club Rosario Central
01.10.2022 01:00
01.10.2022 01:00 Tigre Tigre - Tigre Aldosivi
01.10.2022 01:00
01.10.2022 01:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Colón
29.09.2022 21:30
29.09.2022 21:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Gimnasia La Plata
26.09.2022 23:00
26.09.2022 23:00 Colón Colón 0 - 4 Colón Argentinos Juniors
26.09.2022 23:00
26.09.2022 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 3 Aldosivi Central Cordoba SdE
26.09.2022 02:30
26.09.2022 02:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Estudiantes
26.09.2022 02:30
26.09.2022 02:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Barracas Central
26.09.2022 00:00
26.09.2022 00:00 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 1 Racing Club Unión Santa Fe
25.09.2022 21:30
25.09.2022 21:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 1 Rosario Central Platense
25.09.2022 21:30
25.09.2022 21:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Tigre
25.09.2022 02:30
25.09.2022 02:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Independiente Newell's Old Boys
25.09.2022 00:00
25.09.2022 00:00 River Plate River Plate 0 - 1 River Plate Talleres Córdoba
24.09.2022 21:30
24.09.2022 21:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 0 Lanús San Lorenzo
24.09.2022 19:00
24.09.2022 19:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Patronato
24.09.2022 19:00
24.09.2022 19:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 0 Sarmiento Arsenal de Sarandi
24.09.2022 01:00
24.09.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán 3 - 1 Huracán Banfield
24.09.2022 01:00
24.09.2022 01:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Boca Juniors
21.09.2022 02:30
21.09.2022 02:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Gimnasia La Plata
21.09.2022 00:00
21.09.2022 00:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Rosario Central
20.09.2022 03:30
20.09.2022 03:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Atlético Tucumán
20.09.2022 03:30
20.09.2022 03:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 2 Estudiantes Defensa y Justicia
20.09.2022 01:00
20.09.2022 01:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Independiente
20.09.2022 01:00
20.09.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Huracán
19.09.2022 22:30
19.09.2022 22:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Aldosivi
19.09.2022 02:30
19.09.2022 02:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Colón
19.09.2022 02:30
19.09.2022 02:30 Platense Platense 0 - 1 Platense Racing Club
19.09.2022 00:00
19.09.2022 00:00 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield Lanús
18.09.2022 21:30
18.09.2022 21:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 San Lorenzo River Plate
18.09.2022 19:00
18.09.2022 19:00 Tigre Tigre 2 - 0 Tigre Vélez Sarsfield
18.09.2022 02:30
18.09.2022 02:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Sarmiento
17.09.2022 21:30
17.09.2022 21:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 - 1 Barracas Central Godoy Cruz
16.09.2022 03:30
16.09.2022 03:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Talleres Córdoba
16.09.2022 03:30
16.09.2022 03:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Arsenal de Sarandi
16.09.2022 01:00
16.09.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 1 Rosario Central Estudiantes
16.09.2022 01:00
16.09.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Argentinos Juniors
15.09.2022 03:30
15.09.2022 03:30 Lanús Lanús 0 - 1 Lanús Boca Juniors
15.09.2022 01:00
15.09.2022 01:00 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Banfield
14.09.2022 22:30
14.09.2022 22:30 Colón Colón 0 - 0 Colón San Lorenzo
14.09.2022 20:00
14.09.2022 20:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Newell's Old Boys
14.09.2022 03:30
14.09.2022 03:30 Platense Platense 1 - 0 Platense Unión Santa Fe
14.09.2022 03:30
14.09.2022 03:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Patronato
14.09.2022 01:00
14.09.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 1 Huracán Barracas Central
14.09.2022 01:00
14.09.2022 01:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Tigre
13.09.2022 22:30
13.09.2022 22:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Vélez Sarsfield Central Cordoba SdE
12.09.2022 23:00
12.09.2022 23:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 2 Sarmiento Independiente
12.09.2022 02:00
12.09.2022 02:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Defensa y Justicia
11.09.2022 23:00
11.09.2022 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Boca Juniors River Plate
11.09.2022 19:00
11.09.2022 19:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Gimnasia La Plata
11.09.2022 19:00
11.09.2022 19:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi Vélez Sarsfield
11.09.2022 02:30
11.09.2022 02:30 Banfield Banfield 2 - 1 Banfield Colón
11.09.2022 00:00
11.09.2022 00:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Atlético Tucumán
10.09.2022 21:30
10.09.2022 21:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Godoy Cruz
10.09.2022 02:30
10.09.2022 02:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Huracán
10.09.2022 02:30
10.09.2022 02:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Racing Club
10.09.2022 00:00
10.09.2022 00:00 Patronato Patronato 1 - 0 Patronato Platense
09.09.2022 21:30
09.09.2022 21:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 0 Barracas Central Lanús
09.09.2022 02:30
09.09.2022 02:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Sarmiento
09.09.2022 02:30
09.09.2022 02:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
09.09.2022 00:00
09.09.2022 00:00 Independiente Independiente 3 - 0 Independiente Aldosivi
06.09.2022 03:30
06.09.2022 03:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Banfield
06.09.2022 01:00
06.09.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo
06.09.2022 01:00
06.09.2022 01:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Arsenal de Sarandi
05.09.2022 02:30
05.09.2022 02:30 River Plate River Plate 2 - 0 River Plate Barracas Central
05.09.2022 00:00
05.09.2022 00:00 Colón Colón 1 - 2 Colón Boca Juniors
04.09.2022 21:30
04.09.2022 21:30 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Unión Santa Fe
04.09.2022 21:30
04.09.2022 21:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Estudiantes
04.09.2022 02:30
04.09.2022 02:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Independiente
04.09.2022 00:00
04.09.2022 00:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
03.09.2022 21:30
03.09.2022 21:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys
03.09.2022 21:30
03.09.2022 21:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Sarmiento
03.09.2022 19:00
03.09.2022 19:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Talleres Córdoba
03.09.2022 18:00
03.09.2022 18:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 2 Lanús Tigre
02.09.2022 02:00
02.09.2022 02:00 Huracán Huracán 2 - 0 Huracán Central Cordoba SdE
29.08.2022 02:30
29.08.2022 02:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Aldosivi
29.08.2022 02:30
29.08.2022 02:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Patronato
29.08.2022 00:00
29.08.2022 00:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Atlético Tucumán
28.08.2022 21:30
28.08.2022 21:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Vélez Sarsfield
28.08.2022 19:00
28.08.2022 19:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 0 Sarmiento Gimnasia La Plata
28.08.2022 19:00
28.08.2022 19:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 0 Barracas Central Colón
28.08.2022 02:30
28.08.2022 02:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre River Plate
28.08.2022 00:00
28.08.2022 00:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Racing Club
28.08.2022 00:00
28.08.2022 00:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Platense
27.08.2022 21:30
27.08.2022 21:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Godoy Cruz
27.08.2022 21:30
27.08.2022 21:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield Defensa y Justicia
27.08.2022 19:00
27.08.2022 19:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Rosario Central
27.08.2022 03:00
27.08.2022 03:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Huracán
27.08.2022 00:00
27.08.2022 00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Lanús
24.08.2022 03:30
24.08.2022 03:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Barracas Central
24.08.2022 03:30
24.08.2022 03:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Aldosivi
24.08.2022 01:00
24.08.2022 01:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Argentinos Juniors
23.08.2022 03:30
23.08.2022 03:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Talleres Córdoba
23.08.2022 03:30
23.08.2022 03:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Sarmiento
23.08.2022 01:00
23.08.2022 01:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 2 Racing Club San Lorenzo
22.08.2022 22:30
22.08.2022 22:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Unión Santa Fe
22.08.2022 22:30
22.08.2022 22:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 1 Rosario Central Banfield
22.08.2022 02:30
22.08.2022 02:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Boca Juniors
22.08.2022 00:00
22.08.2022 00:00 River Plate River Plate 3 - 0 River Plate Central Cordoba SdE
21.08.2022 21:30
21.08.2022 21:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Independiente
21.08.2022 19:00
21.08.2022 19:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 0 Lanús Arsenal de Sarandi
21.08.2022 02:30
21.08.2022 02:30 Huracán Huracán 1 - 0 Huracán Newell's Old Boys
21.08.2022 00:00
21.08.2022 00:00 Colón Colón 2 - 1 Colón Tigre
19.08.2022 03:30
19.08.2022 03:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 2 Banfield Racing Club
19.08.2022 03:30
19.08.2022 03:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes
19.08.2022 01:00
19.08.2022 01:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Gimnasia La Plata
19.08.2022 01:00
19.08.2022 01:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 3 - 3 Talleres Córdoba Patronato
18.08.2022 22:30
18.08.2022 22:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 - 2 Aldosivi Vélez Sarsfield
18.08.2022 20:30
18.08.2022 20:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 - 1 Barracas Central Defensa y Justicia
18.08.2022 03:30
18.08.2022 03:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Rosario Central
18.08.2022 01:00
18.08.2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi River Plate
17.08.2022 22:30
17.08.2022 22:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Lanús
17.08.2022 22:30
17.08.2022 22:30 Tigre Tigre 0 - 0 Tigre Atlético Tucumán
17.08.2022 03:30
17.08.2022 03:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Huracán
17.08.2022 01:00
17.08.2022 01:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Platense
16.08.2022 22:30
16.08.2022 22:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 2 Sarmiento Godoy Cruz
16.08.2022 22:30
16.08.2022 22:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Colón
15.08.2022 02:30
15.08.2022 02:30 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing Club Boca Juniors
15.08.2022 00:00
15.08.2022 00:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Unión Santa Fe
15.08.2022 00:00
15.08.2022 00:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 0 Estudiantes Talleres Córdoba
14.08.2022 21:30
14.08.2022 21:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Gimnasia La Plata
14.08.2022 02:30
14.08.2022 02:30 River Plate River Plate 4 - 1 River Plate Newell's Old Boys
14.08.2022 00:00
14.08.2022 00:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 1 Lanús Independiente
13.08.2022 21:30
13.08.2022 21:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 - 1 Rosario Central Barracas Central
13.08.2022 21:30
13.08.2022 21:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Tigre
13.08.2022 03:30
13.08.2022 03:30 Patronato Patronato 3 - 2 Patronato San Lorenzo
13.08.2022 01:00
13.08.2022 01:00 Platense Platense 3 - 1 Platense Banfield
13.08.2022 01:00
13.08.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán 4 - 1 Huracán Sarmiento
12.08.2022 03:30
12.08.2022 03:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Central Cordoba SdE
12.08.2022 03:30
12.08.2022 03:30 Colón Colón 1 - 1 Colón Arsenal de Sarandi
12.08.2022 01:00
12.08.2022 01:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Aldosivi
09.08.2022 02:00
09.08.2022 02:00 Tigre Tigre 3 - 1 Tigre Rosario Central
08.08.2022 17:00
08.08.2022 17:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Defensa y Justicia
08.08.2022 02:00
08.08.2022 02:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Colón
07.08.2022 23:30
07.08.2022 23:30 Independiente Independiente 0 - 1 Independiente River Plate
07.08.2022 21:00
07.08.2022 21:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Estudiantes
07.08.2022 19:00
07.08.2022 19:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 1 Aldosivi Huracán
07.08.2022 03:00
07.08.2022 03:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Platense
07.08.2022 00:00
07.08.2022 00:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Vélez Sarsfield
07.08.2022 00:00
07.08.2022 00:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Argentinos Juniors
06.08.2022 21:00
06.08.2022 21:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 0 Barracas Central Racing Club
06.08.2022 19:00
06.08.2022 19:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Atlético Tucumán
06.08.2022 03:30
06.08.2022 03:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento Lanús
06.08.2022 03:30
06.08.2022 03:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 0 Banfield Patronato
06.08.2022 01:00
06.08.2022 01:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Godoy Cruz
02.08.2022 03:30
02.08.2022 03:30 Colón Colón 0 - 3 Colón Independiente
02.08.2022 01:00
02.08.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 3 Rosario Central Central Cordoba SdE
02.08.2022 01:00
02.08.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Arsenal de Sarandi
01.08.2022 02:30
01.08.2022 02:30 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Sarmiento
01.08.2022 00:00
01.08.2022 00:00 Patronato Patronato 3 - 0 Patronato Boca Juniors
31.07.2022 21:30
31.07.2022 21:30 Racing Club Racing Club 3 - 3 Racing Club Tigre
31.07.2022 19:00
31.07.2022 19:00 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Barracas Central
31.07.2022 19:00
31.07.2022 19:00 Lanús Lanús 0 - 1 Lanús Aldosivi
31.07.2022 02:30
31.07.2022 02:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Newell's Old Boys
31.07.2022 02:30
31.07.2022 02:30 Huracán Huracán 0 - 1 Huracán Gimnasia La Plata
31.07.2022 00:00
31.07.2022 00:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 0 - 0 Estudiantes Banfield
30.07.2022 21:30
30.07.2022 21:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo
30.07.2022 02:00
30.07.2022 02:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba Unión Santa Fe
30.07.2022 02:00
30.07.2022 02:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Vélez Sarsfield
27.07.2022 02:00
27.07.2022 02:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi Rosario Central
27.07.2022 02:00
27.07.2022 02:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central Patronato
26.07.2022 03:30
26.07.2022 03:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Godoy Cruz
26.07.2022 03:30
26.07.2022 03:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Huracán
26.07.2022 01:00
26.07.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia
26.07.2022 01:00
26.07.2022 01:00 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Argentinos Juniors
25.07.2022 22:30
25.07.2022 22:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Talleres Córdoba
25.07.2022 02:30
25.07.2022 02:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Boca Juniors Estudiantes
25.07.2022 00:00
25.07.2022 00:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Lanús
24.07.2022 21:30
24.07.2022 21:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 3 Aldosivi River Plate
24.07.2022 19:15
24.07.2022 19:15 Tigre Tigre 3 - 0 Tigre Platense
24.07.2022 17:00
24.07.2022 17:00 Independiente Independiente 0 - 1 Independiente Atlético Tucumán
24.07.2022 02:30
24.07.2022 02:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Racing Club
23.07.2022 21:30
23.07.2022 21:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 3 Sarmiento Colón
22.07.2022 03:30
22.07.2022 03:30 River Plate River Plate 1 - 0 River Plate Gimnasia La Plata
22.07.2022 01:00
22.07.2022 01:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Banfield
21.07.2022 22:30
21.07.2022 22:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Newell's Old Boys
21.07.2022 03:30
21.07.2022 03:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 2 Lanús Vélez Sarsfield
21.07.2022 03:30
21.07.2022 03:30 Huracán Huracán 0 - 0 Huracán Godoy Cruz
21.07.2022 01:00
21.07.2022 01:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 - 1 Estudiantes Barracas Central
21.07.2022 01:00
21.07.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Independiente
20.07.2022 22:30
20.07.2022 22:30 Patronato Patronato 1 - 0 Patronato Tigre
20.07.2022 20:00
20.07.2022 20:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Unión Santa Fe
20.07.2022 03:30
20.07.2022 03:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Boca Juniors
20.07.2022 01:00
20.07.2022 01:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 1 Racing Club Arsenal de Sarandi
20.07.2022 01:00
20.07.2022 01:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Sarmiento
19.07.2022 23:00
19.07.2022 23:00 Platense Platense 2 - 0 Platense Central Cordoba SdE
19.07.2022 22:30
19.07.2022 22:30 Colón Colón 1 - 1 Colón Aldosivi
18.07.2022 02:30
18.07.2022 02:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield River Plate
18.07.2022 00:00
18.07.2022 00:00 Tigre Tigre 2 - 1 Tigre Estudiantes
17.07.2022 21:30
17.07.2022 21:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield San Lorenzo
17.07.2022 19:00
17.07.2022 19:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Huracán
17.07.2022 19:00
17.07.2022 19:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Lanús
17.07.2022 02:30
17.07.2022 02:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Talleres Córdoba
17.07.2022 00:00
17.07.2022 00:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Racing Club
16.07.2022 21:30
16.07.2022 21:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Colón
16.07.2022 21:30
16.07.2022 21:30 Independiente Independiente 0 - 0 Independiente Rosario Central
16.07.2022 19:00
16.07.2022 19:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 3 Barracas Central Argentinos Juniors
16.07.2022 03:30
16.07.2022 03:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 1 Aldosivi Atlético Tucumán
16.07.2022 03:30
16.07.2022 03:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Platense
16.07.2022 01:00
16.07.2022 01:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 0 Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
15.07.2022 03:00
15.07.2022 03:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Patronato
12.07.2022 03:30
12.07.2022 03:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Tigre
12.07.2022 01:00
12.07.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Aldosivi
12.07.2022 01:00
12.07.2022 01:00 Colón Colón 2 - 1 Colón Vélez Sarsfield
11.07.2022 02:30
11.07.2022 02:30 River Plate River Plate 0 - 2 River Plate Godoy Cruz
11.07.2022 00:00
11.07.2022 00:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia La Plata
11.07.2022 00:00
11.07.2022 00:00 Lanús Lanús 2 - 3 Lanús Huracán
10.07.2022 21:30
10.07.2022 21:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Independiente
10.07.2022 19:00
10.07.2022 19:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 2 Estudiantes Central Cordoba SdE
10.07.2022 02:30
10.07.2022 02:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 2 Talleres Córdoba Barracas Central
10.07.2022 02:30
10.07.2022 02:30 Platense Platense 1 - 1 Platense Newell's Old Boys
10.07.2022 00:00
10.07.2022 00:00 Banfield Banfield 2 - 3 Banfield Unión Santa Fe
09.07.2022 21:30
09.07.2022 21:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
09.07.2022 19:00
09.07.2022 19:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Arsenal de Sarandi
09.07.2022 02:00
09.07.2022 02:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Sarmiento
05.07.2022 03:30
05.07.2022 03:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 3 Independiente Platense
05.07.2022 01:00
05.07.2022 01:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 - 1 Aldosivi Rosario Central
05.07.2022 01:00
05.07.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Patronato
04.07.2022 23:00
04.07.2022 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Estudiantes
04.07.2022 03:00
04.07.2022 03:00 Huracán Huracán 3 - 2 Huracán River Plate
04.07.2022 00:00
04.07.2022 00:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 1 Sarmiento Racing Club
03.07.2022 21:00
03.07.2022 21:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central San Lorenzo
03.07.2022 19:00
03.07.2022 19:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Lanús
03.07.2022 02:30
03.07.2022 02:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justicia
03.07.2022 00:00
03.07.2022 00:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Colón
03.07.2022 00:00
03.07.2022 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán
02.07.2022 21:30
02.07.2022 21:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Talleres Córdoba
02.07.2022 03:30
02.07.2022 03:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 3 Boca Juniors Banfield
02.07.2022 01:00
02.07.2022 01:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Argentinos Juniors
28.06.2022 02:00
28.06.2022 02:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Godoy Cruz
27.06.2022 21:30
27.06.2022 21:30 Patronato Patronato 3 - 1 Patronato Independiente
27.06.2022 02:30
27.06.2022 02:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi
27.06.2022 00:00
27.06.2022 00:00 Racing Club Racing Club 5 - 0 Racing Club Aldosivi
26.06.2022 21:30
26.06.2022 21:30 Platense Platense 0 - 0 Platense Sarmiento
26.06.2022 19:00
26.06.2022 19:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Tigre
26.06.2022 02:30
26.06.2022 02:30 River Plate River Plate 2 - 1 River Plate Lanús
26.06.2022 00:00
26.06.2022 00:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 0 - 2 Estudiantes Newell's Old Boys
26.06.2022 00:00
26.06.2022 00:00 Colón Colón 0 - 1 Colón Huracán
25.06.2022 21:30
25.06.2022 21:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 2 Talleres Córdoba Central Cordoba SdE
25.06.2022 21:30
25.06.2022 21:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Vélez Sarsfield
25.06.2022 03:30
25.06.2022 03:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Unión Santa Fe
25.06.2022 01:00
25.06.2022 01:00 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Barracas Central
25.06.2022 01:00
25.06.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 1 Rosario Central Gimnasia La Plata
22.06.2022 03:30
22.06.2022 03:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE San Lorenzo
22.06.2022 01:00
22.06.2022 01:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 0 Aldosivi Platense
21.06.2022 03:30
21.06.2022 03:30 Independiente Independiente 2 - 1 Independiente Estudiantes
21.06.2022 03:30
21.06.2022 03:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Argentinos Juniors
21.06.2022 01:00
21.06.2022 01:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central
21.06.2022 01:00
21.06.2022 01:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Racing Club
20.06.2022 22:30
20.06.2022 22:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Defensa y Justicia
20.06.2022 03:30
20.06.2022 03:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 3 Barracas Central Boca Juniors
20.06.2022 00:00
20.06.2022 00:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 5 Unión Santa Fe River Plate
19.06.2022 21:30
19.06.2022 21:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 0 Lanús Colón
19.06.2022 21:30
19.06.2022 21:30 Huracán Huracán 0 - 0 Huracán Atlético Tucumán
19.06.2022 19:00
19.06.2022 19:00 Tigre Tigre 0 - 1 Tigre Banfield
19.06.2022 02:30
19.06.2022 02:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 3 - 1 Sarmiento Patronato
19.06.2022 00:00
19.06.2022 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Talleres Córdoba
17.06.2022 03:30
17.06.2022 03:30 Platense Platense 1 - 1 Platense Gimnasia La Plata
17.06.2022 03:30
17.06.2022 03:30 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 0 Racing Club Vélez Sarsfield
17.06.2022 01:00
17.06.2022 01:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Independiente
17.06.2022 01:00
17.06.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Godoy Cruz
16.06.2022 03:30
16.06.2022 03:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 - 3 Boca Juniors Tigre
16.06.2022 01:00
16.06.2022 01:00 Colón Colón 1 - 0 Colón River Plate
15.06.2022 22:30
15.06.2022 22:30 Banfield Banfield 2 - 1 Banfield Central Cordoba SdE
15.06.2022 22:30
15.06.2022 22:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Lanús
15.06.2022 20:00
15.06.2022 20:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 2 Barracas Central Unión Santa Fe
15.06.2022 03:30
15.06.2022 03:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Sarmiento
15.06.2022 03:30
15.06.2022 03:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Huracán
15.06.2022 01:00
15.06.2022 01:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Newell's Old Boys
15.06.2022 01:00
15.06.2022 01:00 Patronato Patronato 1 - 0 Patronato Aldosivi
14.06.2022 21:00
14.06.2022 21:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 - 3 San Lorenzo Arsenal de Sarandi
13.06.2022 02:30
13.06.2022 02:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Boca Juniors
13.06.2022 00:00
13.06.2022 00:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Platense
12.06.2022 21:30
12.06.2022 21:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Racing Club
12.06.2022 19:00
12.06.2022 19:00 Colón Colón 2 - 2 Colón Unión Santa Fe
12.06.2022 02:30
12.06.2022 02:30 River Plate River Plate 0 - 0 River Plate Atlético Tucumán
12.06.2022 00:00
12.06.2022 00:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 0 Sarmiento Argentinos Juniors
11.06.2022 21:30
11.06.2022 21:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Banfield
11.06.2022 21:30
11.06.2022 21:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Barracas Central
11.06.2022 03:30
11.06.2022 03:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 0 Huracán Rosario Central
11.06.2022 03:30
11.06.2022 03:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Independiente Talleres Córdoba
11.06.2022 01:00
11.06.2022 01:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 1 Lanús Defensa y Justicia
11.06.2022 01:00
11.06.2022 01:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 1 Aldosivi Estudiantes
10.06.2022 22:30
10.06.2022 22:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Patronato
10.06.2022 02:00
10.06.2022 02:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo
07.06.2022 03:30
07.06.2022 03:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Aldosivi
07.06.2022 01:00
07.06.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 0 Rosario Central Lanús
06.06.2022 03:30
06.06.2022 03:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia River Plate
06.06.2022 01:30
06.06.2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi
05.06.2022 23:00
05.06.2022 23:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 1 Estudiantes Gimnasia La Plata
05.06.2022 19:00
05.06.2022 19:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Tigre
05.06.2022 19:00
05.06.2022 19:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Sarmiento
05.06.2022 03:30
05.06.2022 03:30 Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 0 Racing Club Huracán
05.06.2022 01:00
05.06.2022 01:00 Patronato Patronato 1 - 1 Patronato Vélez Sarsfield
05.06.2022 01:00
05.06.2022 01:00 Platense Platense 2 - 1 Platense Godoy Cruz
04.06.2022 22:30
04.06.2022 22:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield Newell's Old Boys
04.06.2022 20:00
04.06.2022 20:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Independiente
04.06.2022 18:00
04.06.2022 18:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Colón
04.06.2022 02:00
04.06.2022 02:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Central Cordoba SdE
22.05.2022 22:00
22.05.2022 22:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Boca Juniors Tigre
15.05.2022 22:00
15.05.2022 22:00 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Argentinos Juniors
14.05.2022 23:00
14.05.2022 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Racing Club
12.05.2022 03:30
12.05.2022 03:30 River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 River Plate Tigre
12.05.2022 01:15
12.05.2022 01:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 - 1 Estudiantes Argentinos Juniors
11.05.2022 03:30
11.05.2022 03:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Defensa y Justicia
11.05.2022 01:15
11.05.2022 01:15 Racing Club Racing Club 5 - 0 Racing Club Aldosivi
10.05.2022 03:30
10.05.2022 03:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 1 Banfield Atlético Tucumán
10.05.2022 01:00
10.05.2022 01:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Lanús
10.05.2022 01:00
10.05.2022 01:00 Colón Colón 1 - 2 Colón Vélez Sarsfield
09.05.2022 03:00
09.05.2022 03:00 River Plate River Plate 2 - 1 River Plate Platense
08.05.2022 22:00
08.05.2022 22:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Sarmiento
08.05.2022 22:00
08.05.2022 22:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Unión Santa Fe
08.05.2022 22:00
08.05.2022 22:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Patronato
08.05.2022 22:00
08.05.2022 22:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Newell's Old Boys
08.05.2022 01:00
08.05.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 - 1 Rosario Central Estudiantes
07.05.2022 22:30
07.05.2022 22:30 Tigre Tigre 0 - 2 Tigre Boca Juniors
07.05.2022 22:30
07.05.2022 22:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Arsenal de Sarandi
07.05.2022 22:30
07.05.2022 22:30 Independiente Independiente 3 - 0 Independiente Huracán
07.05.2022 03:30
07.05.2022 03:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 - 1 Barracas Central Godoy Cruz
07.05.2022 00:30
07.05.2022 00:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Racing Club
03.05.2022 03:30
03.05.2022 03:30 Platense Platense 1 - 1 Platense Argentinos Juniors
03.05.2022 03:30
03.05.2022 03:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 1 Huracán Rosario Central
03.05.2022 01:00
03.05.2022 01:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Defensa y Justicia
03.05.2022 01:00
03.05.2022 01:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Central Cordoba SdE
01.05.2022 03:30
01.05.2022 03:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 0 - 7 Sarmiento River Plate
01.05.2022 03:30
01.05.2022 03:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 0 Lanús Independiente
01.05.2022 01:00
01.05.2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Colón
01.05.2022 01:00
01.05.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Barracas Central
30.04.2022 22:00
30.04.2022 22:00 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 1 Racing Club Banfield
30.04.2022 22:00
30.04.2022 22:00 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Tigre
30.04.2022 18:00
30.04.2022 18:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Talleres Córdoba
30.04.2022 03:30
30.04.2022 03:30 Patronato Patronato 0 - 6 Patronato Gimnasia La Plata
30.04.2022 01:00
30.04.2022 01:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Aldosivi
28.04.2022 02:30
28.04.2022 02:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo
26.04.2022 03:30
26.04.2022 03:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Sarmiento
26.04.2022 03:30
26.04.2022 03:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 2 Aldosivi Huracán
25.04.2022 21:30
25.04.2022 21:30 Tigre Tigre 0 - 0 Tigre Arsenal de Sarandi
25.04.2022 03:30
25.04.2022 03:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Platense
25.04.2022 03:30
25.04.2022 03:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Lanús
25.04.2022 01:00
25.04.2022 01:00 River Plate River Plate 1 - 1 River Plate Atlético Tucumán
24.04.2022 22:30
24.04.2022 22:30 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing Club Newell's Old Boys
24.04.2022 03:30
24.04.2022 03:30 Banfield Banfield 3 - 1 Banfield Talleres Córdoba
24.04.2022 03:30
24.04.2022 03:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 1 Barracas Central Vélez Sarsfield
24.04.2022 01:00
24.04.2022 01:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Boca Juniors
23.04.2022 22:30
23.04.2022 22:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 - 0 Rosario Central Independiente
23.04.2022 20:00
23.04.2022 20:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Unión Santa Fe
23.04.2022 20:00
23.04.2022 20:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Patronato
23.04.2022 02:30
23.04.2022 02:30 Colón Colón 2 - 2 Colón Estudiantes
22.04.2022 00:30
22.04.2022 00:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 4 Atlético Tucumán Argentinos Juniors
21.04.2022 22:00
21.04.2022 22:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento Defensa y Justicia
21.04.2022 03:30
21.04.2022 03:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz
21.04.2022 01:00
21.04.2022 01:00 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 0 Talleres Córdoba River Plate
21.04.2022 01:00
21.04.2022 01:00 Lanús Lanús 3 - 1 Lanús Rosario Central
20.04.2022 22:30
20.04.2022 22:30 Patronato Patronato 2 - 3 Patronato Racing Club
20.04.2022 22:30
20.04.2022 22:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Central Cordoba SdE
20.04.2022 20:00
20.04.2022 20:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Banfield
20.04.2022 03:30
20.04.2022 03:30 Platense Platense 0 - 3 Platense Gimnasia La Plata
20.04.2022 03:30
20.04.2022 03:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Aldosivi
20.04.2022 01:00
20.04.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 1 Huracán Colón
20.04.2022 01:00
20.04.2022 01:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Tigre
19.04.2022 22:30
19.04.2022 22:30 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe San Lorenzo
19.04.2022 20:00
19.04.2022 20:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Barracas Central
18.04.2022 03:30
18.04.2022 03:30 Banfield Banfield 1 - 2 Banfield River Plate
18.04.2022 01:00
18.04.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Lanús
17.04.2022 22:30
17.04.2022 22:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Talleres Córdoba
17.04.2022 20:00
17.04.2022 20:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Atlético Tucumán
17.04.2022 20:00
17.04.2022 20:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Vélez Sarsfield
17.04.2022 03:30
17.04.2022 03:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Unión Santa Fe
17.04.2022 01:00
17.04.2022 01:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 6 Barracas Central Estudiantes
16.04.2022 22:30
16.04.2022 22:30 Colón Colón 2 - 2 Colón Independiente
16.04.2022 20:00
16.04.2022 20:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Platense
16.04.2022 03:30
16.04.2022 03:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Patronato
16.04.2022 01:00
16.04.2022 01:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Arsenal de Sarandi
16.04.2022 01:00
16.04.2022 01:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 0 Aldosivi Rosario Central
15.04.2022 22:30
15.04.2022 22:30 Tigre Tigre 2 - 1 Tigre Huracán
15.04.2022 03:30
15.04.2022 03:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Sarmiento
12.04.2022 03:30
12.04.2022 03:30 Lanús Lanús 1 - 2 Lanús Aldosivi
12.04.2022 01:00
12.04.2022 01:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 2 Huracán Barracas Central
11.04.2022 01:00
11.04.2022 01:00 River Plate River Plate 4 - 2 River Plate Argentinos Juniors
10.04.2022 22:30
10.04.2022 22:30 Platense Platense 0 - 1 Platense Racing Club
10.04.2022 20:00
10.04.2022 20:00 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Banfield
10.04.2022 20:00
10.04.2022 20:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 - 0 Estudiantes Central Cordoba SdE
10.04.2022 03:30
10.04.2022 03:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Boca Juniors
10.04.2022 01:00
10.04.2022 01:00 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Tigre
09.04.2022 22:30
09.04.2022 22:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 5 Talleres Córdoba Defensa y Justicia
09.04.2022 20:00
09.04.2022 20:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Newell's Old Boys
09.04.2022 03:30
09.04.2022 03:30 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento San Lorenzo
09.04.2022 03:30
09.04.2022 03:30 Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 - 2 Rosario Central Colón
09.04.2022 01:00
09.04.2022 01:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia La Plata
09.04.2022 01:00
09.04.2022 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 3 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandi Godoy Cruz
04.04.2022 03:30
04.04.2022 03:30 Tigre Tigre 2 - 0 Tigre Rosario Central
04.04.2022 01:00
04.04.2022 01:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Platense
03.04.2022 22:30
03.04.2022 22:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Atlético Tucumán
03.04.2022 03:30
03.04.2022 03:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 2 Boca Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi
03.04.2022 01:00
03.04.2022 01:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia River Plate
02.04.2022 22:30
02.04.2022 22:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Lanús
02.04.2022 22:30
02.04.2022 22:30 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 - 3 Godoy Cruz Estudiantes
02.04.2022 20:00
02.04.2022 20:00 Racing Club Racing Club 4 - 1 Racing Club Sarmiento
02.04.2022 03:30
02.04.2022 03:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 2 Banfield Argentinos Juniors
02.04.2022 03:30
02.04.2022 03:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 1 Barracas Central Independiente
02.04.2022 01:00
02.04.2022 01:00 Patronato Patronato 2 - 1 Patronato Unión Santa Fe
02.04.2022 01:00
02.04.2022 01:00 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Huracán
01.04.2022 22:30
01.04.2022 22:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Talleres Córdoba
01.04.2022 03:30
01.04.2022 03:30 Colón Colón 1 - 3 Colón Aldosivi
23.03.2022 02:30
23.03.2022 02:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Talleres Córdoba Godoy Cruz
23.03.2022 00:15
23.03.2022 00:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Central Cordoba SdE
22.03.2022 02:30
22.03.2022 02:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
22.03.2022 00:15
22.03.2022 00:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Arsenal de Sarandi
21.03.2022 00:00
21.03.2022 00:00 River Plate River Plate 0 - 1 River Plate Boca Juniors
20.03.2022 21:15
20.03.2022 21:15 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Estudiantes
20.03.2022 19:00
20.03.2022 19:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0 - 1 Rosario Central Newell's Old Boys
20.03.2022 01:45
20.03.2022 01:45 Independiente Independiente 1 - 2 Independiente Racing Club
19.03.2022 23:30
19.03.2022 23:30 Colón Colón 0 - 0 Colón Unión Santa Fe
19.03.2022 21:15
19.03.2022 21:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Huracán
19.03.2022 19:00
19.03.2022 19:00 Lanús Lanús 0 - 1 Lanús Banfield
19.03.2022 02:30
19.03.2022 02:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central Sarmiento
19.03.2022 00:15
19.03.2022 00:15 Tigre Tigre 4 - 0 Tigre Platense
18.03.2022 21:00
18.03.2022 21:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 - 1 Aldosivi Patronato
15.03.2022 02:30
15.03.2022 02:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Defensa y Justicia
15.03.2022 02:30
15.03.2022 02:30 Independiente Independiente 1 - 1 Independiente Central Cordoba SdE
15.03.2022 00:15
15.03.2022 00:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0 - 4 Atlético Tucumán Racing Club
14.03.2022 02:30
14.03.2022 02:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 0 - 1 Estudiantes Boca Juniors
14.03.2022 00:15
14.03.2022 00:15 River Plate River Plate 4 - 0 River Plate Gimnasia La Plata
13.03.2022 22:00
13.03.2022 22:00 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Banfield
13.03.2022 22:00
13.03.2022 22:00 Lanús Lanús 1 - 1 Lanús Colón
13.03.2022 02:30
13.03.2022 02:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 1 Talleres Córdoba San Lorenzo
13.03.2022 00:15
13.03.2022 00:15 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 2 Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys
13.03.2022 00:15
13.03.2022 00:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 3 Rosario Central Barracas Central
12.03.2022 22:00
12.03.2022 22:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 0 Aldosivi Tigre
12.03.2022 22:00
12.03.2022 22:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 3 Huracán Godoy Cruz
12.03.2022 02:30
12.03.2022 02:30 Platense Platense 1 - 2 Platense Patronato
12.03.2022 00:15
12.03.2022 00:15 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Vélez Sarsfield
08.03.2022 02:30
08.03.2022 02:30 Tigre Tigre 1 - 0 Tigre Colón
08.03.2022 00:15
08.03.2022 00:15 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi Lanús
07.03.2022 22:00
07.03.2022 22:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 - 3 Godoy Cruz Independiente
07.03.2022 02:30
07.03.2022 02:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Estudiantes
07.03.2022 00:15
07.03.2022 00:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Huracán
06.03.2022 22:00
06.03.2022 22:00 Banfield Banfield 2 - 3 Banfield Defensa y Justicia
06.03.2022 22:00
06.03.2022 22:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Atlético Tucumán
06.03.2022 02:30
06.03.2022 02:30 Racing Club Racing Club 1 - 0 Racing Club Talleres Córdoba
06.03.2022 00:15
06.03.2022 00:15 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Sarmiento
05.03.2022 22:00
05.03.2022 22:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 San Lorenzo River Plate
05.03.2022 02:30
05.03.2022 02:30 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata Argentinos Juniors
05.03.2022 02:30
05.03.2022 02:30 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 Barracas Central Aldosivi
05.03.2022 00:15
05.03.2022 00:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Platense
04.03.2022 02:30
04.03.2022 02:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE Rosario Central
02.03.2022 02:30
02.03.2022 02:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Patronato
01.03.2022 02:30
01.03.2022 02:30 Lanús Lanús 0 - 0 Lanús Tigre
01.03.2022 00:15
01.03.2022 00:15 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 1 - 2 Talleres Córdoba Newell's Old Boys
28.02.2022 02:30
28.02.2022 02:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo
28.02.2022 00:15
28.02.2022 00:15 River Plate River Plate 2 - 2 River Plate Racing Club
27.02.2022 22:00
27.02.2022 22:00 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 1 Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe
27.02.2022 22:00
27.02.2022 22:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 - 2 Estudiantes Arsenal de Sarandi
27.02.2022 02:30
27.02.2022 02:30 Independiente Independiente 2 - 2 Independiente Boca Juniors
27.02.2022 00:15
27.02.2022 00:15 Aldosivi Aldosivi 0 - 0 Aldosivi Central Cordoba SdE
26.02.2022 22:00
26.02.2022 22:00 Colón Colón 2 - 1 Colón Barracas Central
26.02.2022 22:00
26.02.2022 22:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 2 Rosario Central Godoy Cruz
26.02.2022 02:30
26.02.2022 02:30 Platense Platense 0 - 1 Platense Banfield
26.02.2022 00:15
26.02.2022 00:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia La Plata
25.02.2022 02:30
25.02.2022 02:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 0 Huracán Vélez Sarsfield
23.02.2022 02:30
23.02.2022 02:30 Racing Club Racing Club 3 - 0 Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
23.02.2022 02:30
23.02.2022 02:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE Colón
23.02.2022 00:15
23.02.2022 00:15 Patronato Patronato 0 - 0 Patronato Talleres Córdoba
23.02.2022 00:15
23.02.2022 00:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Atlético Tucumán
22.02.2022 02:30
22.02.2022 02:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 - 4 San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia
22.02.2022 00:15
22.02.2022 00:15 Banfield Banfield 4 - 0 Banfield Gimnasia La Plata
22.02.2022 00:15
22.02.2022 00:15 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Aldosivi
21.02.2022 22:00
21.02.2022 22:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central 0 - 2 Barracas Central Tigre
21.02.2022 02:30
21.02.2022 02:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Newell's Old Boys River Plate
21.02.2022 00:15
21.02.2022 00:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Rosario Central
20.02.2022 22:00
20.02.2022 22:00 Platense Platense 2 - 0 Platense Sarmiento
20.02.2022 02:30
20.02.2022 02:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Independiente
20.02.2022 00:15
20.02.2022 00:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Lanús
19.02.2022 22:00
19.02.2022 22:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Huracán
18.02.2022 02:30
18.02.2022 02:30 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Platense
18.02.2022 02:30
18.02.2022 02:30 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 0 - 0 Talleres Córdoba Unión Santa Fe
18.02.2022 00:15
18.02.2022 00:15 Sarmiento Sarmiento 2 - 2 Sarmiento Banfield
18.02.2022 00:15
18.02.2022 00:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Racing Club
17.02.2022 22:00
17.02.2022 22:00 Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata San Lorenzo
17.02.2022 22:00
17.02.2022 22:00 Colón Colón 3 - 1 Colón Godoy Cruz
17.02.2022 02:30
17.02.2022 02:30 River Plate River Plate 4 - 1 River Plate Patronato
17.02.2022 00:15
17.02.2022 00:15 Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 - 2 Aldosivi Boca Juniors
16.02.2022 22:00
16.02.2022 22:00 Tigre Tigre 1 - 1 Tigre Central Cordoba SdE
16.02.2022 02:30
16.02.2022 02:30 Lanús Lanús 2 - 0 Lanús Barracas Central
16.02.2022 02:30
16.02.2022 02:30 Huracán Huracán 2 - 3 Huracán Estudiantes
16.02.2022 00:15
16.02.2022 00:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 - 0 Rosario Central Vélez Sarsfield
16.02.2022 00:15
16.02.2022 00:15 Independiente Independiente 1 - 0 Independiente Arsenal de Sarandi
15.02.2022 22:00
15.02.2022 22:00 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Newell's Old Boys
14.02.2022 02:30
14.02.2022 02:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Colón
14.02.2022 00:15
14.02.2022 00:15 Platense Platense 1 - 0 Platense Talleres Córdoba
13.02.2022 22:00
13.02.2022 22:00 Racing Club Racing Club 0 - 0 Racing Club Gimnasia La Plata
13.02.2022 02:30
13.02.2022 02:30 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 - 1 Estudiantes Independiente
13.02.2022 00:15
13.02.2022 00:15 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe River Plate
12.02.2022 22:00
12.02.2022 22:00 Huracán Huracán 1 - 0 Huracán Lanús
12.02.2022 02:30
12.02.2022 02:30 Banfield Banfield 0 - 0 Banfield San Lorenzo
12.02.2022 00:15
12.02.2022 00:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Aldosivi
12.02.2022 00:15
12.02.2022 00:15 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz Tigre
11.02.2022 22:00
11.02.2022 22:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Rosario Central
11.02.2022 02:30
11.02.2022 02:30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia
11.02.2022 02:30
11.02.2022 02:30 Central Cordoba SdE Central Cordoba SdE 3 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE Barracas Central
11.02.2022 00:15
11.02.2022 00:15 Patronato Patronato 0 - 1 Patronato Argentinos Juniors
11.02.2022 00:15
11.02.2022 00:15 Sarmiento Sarmiento 1 - 0 Sarmiento Atlético Tucumán