Результаты лиги Лига чемпионов

Лига чемпионов   Лига чемпионов 6
09.12 22:00 Bayern München   2 0  Lokomotiv Moskva
09.12 22:00 Salzburg   0 2  Atlético Madrid
09.12 22:00 Real Madrid   2 0  Borussia M'gladbach
09.12 22:00 Inter   0 0  Shakhtar Donetsk
09.12 22:00 Manchester City   3 0  Olympique Marseille
09.12 22:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   0 2  Porto
09.12 19:55 Ajax   0 1  Atalanta
09.12 19:55 Midtjylland   1 1  Liverpool
09.12 19:55 Paris Saint Germain   5 1  İstanbul Başakşehir
08.12 22:00 Chelsea   1 1  Krasnodar
08.12 22:00 Rennes   1 3  Sevilla
08.12 22:00 Barcelona   0 3  Juventus
08.12 22:00 Dynamo Kyiv   1 0  Ferencváros
08.12 22:00 RB Leipzig   3 2  Manchester United
08.12 19:55 Zenit   1 2  Borussia Dortmund
08.12 19:55 Lazio   2 2  Club Brugge
Лига чемпионов   Лига чемпионов 5
02.12 22:00 Sevilla   0 4  Chelsea
02.12 22:00 Borussia Dortmund   1 1  Lazio
02.12 22:00 Club Brugge   3 0  Zenit
02.12 22:00 Juventus   3 0  Dynamo Kyiv
02.12 22:00 Ferencváros   0 3  Barcelona
02.12 22:00 Manchester United   1 3  Paris Saint Germain
02.12 19:55 Krasnodar   1 0  Rennes
02.12 19:55 İstanbul Başakşehir   3 4  RB Leipzig
01.12 22:00 Atlético Madrid   1 1  Bayern München
01.12 22:00 Borussia M'gladbach   2 3  Inter
01.12 22:00 Porto   0 0  Manchester City
01.12 22:00 Olympique Marseille   2 1  Olympiakos Piraeus
01.12 22:00 Liverpool   1 0  Ajax
01.12 22:00 Atalanta   1 1  Midtjylland
01.12 19:55 Lokomotiv Moskva   1 3  Salzburg
01.12 19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk   2 0  Real Madrid
Лига чемпионов   Лига чемпионов 4
25.11 22:00 Bayern München   3 1  Salzburg
25.11 22:00 Atlético Madrid   0 0  Lokomotiv Moskva
25.11 22:00 Inter   0 2  Real Madrid
25.11 22:00 Olympique Marseille   0 2  Porto
25.11 22:00 Liverpool   0 2  Atalanta
25.11 22:00 Ajax   3 1  Midtjylland
25.11 19:55 Borussia M'gladbach   4 0  Shakhtar Donetsk
25.11 19:55 Olympiakos Piraeus   0 1  Manchester City
24.11 22:00 Lazio   3 1  Zenit
24.11 22:00 Borussia Dortmund   3 0  Club Brugge
24.11 22:00 Juventus   2 1  Ferencváros
24.11 22:00 Dynamo Kyiv   0 4  Barcelona
24.11 22:00 Paris Saint Germain   1 0  RB Leipzig
24.11 22:00 Manchester United   4 1  İstanbul Başakşehir
24.11 19:55 Krasnodar   1 2  Sevilla
24.11 19:55 Rennes   1 2  Chelsea
Лига чемпионов   Лига чемпионов 3
04.11 22:00 Sevilla   3 2  Krasnodar
04.11 22:00 Chelsea   3 0  Rennes
04.11 22:00 Club Brugge   0 3  Borussia Dortmund
04.11 22:00 Barcelona   2 1  Dynamo Kyiv
04.11 22:00 Ferencváros   1 4  Juventus
04.11 22:00 RB Leipzig   2 1  Paris Saint Germain
04.11 19:55 Zenit   1 1  Lazio
04.11 19:55 İstanbul Başakşehir   2 1  Manchester United
03.11 22:00 Salzburg   2 6  Bayern München
03.11 22:00 Real Madrid   3 2  Inter
03.11 22:00 Manchester City   3 0  Olympiakos Piraeus
03.11 22:00 Porto   3 0  Olympique Marseille
03.11 22:00 Midtjylland   1 2  Ajax
03.11 22:00 Atalanta   0 5  Liverpool
03.11 19:55 Lokomotiv Moskva   1 1  Atlético Madrid
03.11 19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk   0 6  Borussia M'gladbach
Лига чемпионов   Лига чемпионов 2
28.10 22:00 Sevilla   1 0  Rennes
28.10 22:00 Borussia Dortmund   2 0  Zenit
28.10 22:00 Club Brugge   1 1  Lazio
28.10 22:00 Juventus   0 2  Barcelona
28.10 22:00 Ferencváros   2 2  Dynamo Kyiv
28.10 22:00 Manchester United   5 0  RB Leipzig
28.10 19:55 Krasnodar   0 4  Chelsea
28.10 19:55 İstanbul Başakşehir   0 2  Paris Saint Germain
27.10 22:00 Atlético Madrid   3 2  Salzburg
27.10 22:00 Borussia M'gladbach   2 2  Real Madrid
27.10 22:00 Porto   2 0  Olympiakos Piraeus
27.10 22:00 Olympique Marseille   0 3  Manchester City
27.10 22:00 Liverpool   2 0  Midtjylland
27.10 22:00 Atalanta   2 2  Ajax
27.10 19:55 Lokomotiv Moskva   1 2  Bayern München
27.10 19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk   0 0  Inter
Лига чемпионов   Лига чемпионов 1
21.10 22:00 Bayern München   4 0  Atlético Madrid
21.10 22:00 Inter   2 2  Borussia M'gladbach
21.10 22:00 Manchester City   3 1  Porto
21.10 22:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   1 0  Olympique Marseille
21.10 22:00 Ajax   0 1  Liverpool
21.10 22:00 Midtjylland   0 4  Atalanta
21.10 19:55 Salzburg   2 2  Lokomotiv Moskva
21.10 19:55 Real Madrid   2 3  Shakhtar Donetsk
20.10 22:00 Chelsea   0 0  Sevilla
20.10 22:00 Rennes   1 1  Krasnodar
20.10 22:00 Lazio   3 1  Borussia Dortmund
20.10 22:00 Barcelona   5 1  Ferencváros
20.10 22:00 Paris Saint Germain   1 2  Manchester United
20.10 22:00 RB Leipzig   2 0  İstanbul Başakşehir
20.10 19:55 Zenit   1 2  Club Brugge
20.10 19:55 Dynamo Kyiv   0 2  Juventus
Лига чемпионов   Лига чемпионов
17.03 22:00 Bayern München   - -  Lazio
17.03 22:00 Chelsea   - -  Atlético Madrid
16.03 22:00 Manchester City   - -  Borussia M'gladbach
16.03 22:00 Real Madrid   - -  Atalanta
10.03 22:00 Liverpool   - -  RB Leipzig
10.03 22:00 Paris Saint Germain   - -  Barcelona
09.03 22:00 Juventus   - -  Porto
09.03 22:00 Borussia Dortmund   - -  Sevilla
24.02 22:00 Borussia M'gladbach   0 2  Manchester City
24.02 22:00 Atalanta   0 1  Real Madrid
23.02 22:00 Lazio   1 4  Bayern München
23.02 22:00 Atlético Madrid   0 1  Chelsea
17.02 22:00 Porto   2 1  Juventus
17.02 22:00 Sevilla   2 3  Borussia Dortmund
16.02 22:00 RB Leipzig   0 2  Liverpool
16.02 22:00 Barcelona   1 4  Paris Saint Germain
30.09 22:00 PAOK   1 2  Krasnodar
30.09 22:00 Midtjylland   4 1  Slavia Praha
30.09 22:00 Salzburg   3 1  Maccabi Tel Aviv
29.09 22:00 Dynamo Kyiv   3 0  Gent
29.09 22:00 Ferencváros   0 0  Molde
29.09 22:00 Omonia Nicosia   0 0  Olympiakos Piraeus
23.09 22:00 Gent   1 2  Dynamo Kyiv
23.09 22:00 Molde   3 3  Ferencváros
23.09 22:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   2 0  Omonia Nicosia
22.09 22:00 Krasnodar   2 1  PAOK
22.09 22:00 Slavia Praha   0 0  Midtjylland
22.09 22:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 2  Salzburg
16.09 21:30 Midtjylland   3 0  Young Boys
16.09 20:00 Ferencváros   2 1  Dinamo Zagreb
16.09 20:00 Qarabağ   0 0  Molde
16.09 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 0  Dinamo Brest
16.09 18:00 Omonia Nicosia   1 1  Crvena Zvezda
15.09 21:30 Gent   2 1  Rapid Vienna
15.09 21:00 PAOK   2 1  Benfica
15.09 20:00 Dynamo Kyiv   2 0  AZ Alkmaar
26.08 21:45 Celtic   1 2  Ferencváros
26.08 21:15 Young Boys   3 1  
26.08 21:00 CFR Cluj   2 2  Dinamo Zagreb
26.08 21:00 Legia Warszawa   0 2  Omonia Nicosia
26.08 21:00 Dinamo Brest   2 1  Sarajevo
26.08 20:30 Ludogorets   0 1  Midtjylland
26.08 20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb   0 1  Rapid Vienna
26.08 19:00 Sūduva   0 3  Maccabi Tel Aviv
26.08 19:00 Celje   1 2  Molde
26.08 19:00 Qarabağ   2 1  Sheriff
26.08 17:30 AZ Alkmaar   3 1  Viktoria Plzeň
25.08 21:00 PAOK   3 1  Beşiktaş
25.08 21:00 Tirana   0 1  Crvena Zvezda
21.08 19:00   3 0  Slovan Bratislava
19.08 22:00 Floriana   0 2  CFR Cluj
19.08 21:00 Sheriff   2 0  Fola Esch
19.08 21:00 Connah's Quay   0 2  Sarajevo
19.08 21:00 Budućnost   1 3  Ludogorets
19.08 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv   2 0  Riga
19.08 20:00 Dinamo Tbilisi   0 2  Tirana
19.08 20:00 Celje   3 0  Dundalk
19.08 20:00 Ferencváros   2 0  Djurgården
19.08 19:30 Flora   1 1  Sūduva
19.08 19:00 Molde   5 0  KuPS
19.08 18:00 Ararat-Armenia   0 1  Omonia Nicosia
18.08 22:00 Crvena Zvezda   5 0  Europa FC
18.08 21:45 Celtic   6 0  KR
18.08 21:00 Dinamo Brest   6 3  Astana
18.08 20:00 Legia Warszawa   1 0  Linfield
18.08 19:00 Qarabağ   4 0  Sileks
11.08 19:00 Drita   - -  Linfield
08.08 20:30 Drita   2 1  Inter Club d'Escaldes
08.08 16:00 Tre Fiori   0 2  Linfield