Результаты лиги Российская премьер-лига

Российская премьер-лигаPremier League
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Fakel
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Rostov
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Torpedo Moskva
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Dinamo Moskva
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Khimki
03.06.2023 03:00
03.06.2023 03:00 Ural Ural - Ural Sochi
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Akhmat Grozny
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar CSKA Moskva
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Zenit
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Orenburg
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Krylya Sovetov
27.05.2023 03:00
27.05.2023 03:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Ural
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva CSKA Moskva
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Rostov
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Ural
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Fakel
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Khimki
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Zenit
20.05.2023 03:00
20.05.2023 03:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Sochi
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Krasnodar
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Torpedo Moskva
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Rostov
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel FK Nizjni Novgorod
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 Ural Ural - Ural Orenburg
13.05.2023 03:00
13.05.2023 03:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Spartak Moskva
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Spartak Moskva
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Fakel
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Orenburg
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Sochi
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Akhmat Grozny
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Ural
06.05.2023 03:00
06.05.2023 03:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Dinamo Moskva
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Rostov
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Ural
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Zenit
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Fakel
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Khimki
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moskva
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Torpedo Moskva
29.04.2023 03:00
29.04.2023 03:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg FK Nizjni Novgorod
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Dinamo Moskva
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Krasnodar
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Sochi
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Krylya Sovetov
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Orenburg
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 Ural Ural - Ural Rostov
22.04.2023 03:00
22.04.2023 03:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Torpedo Moskva
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Zenit
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Khimki
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Krasnodar
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Spartak Moskva
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Lokomotiv Moskva
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Akhmat Grozny
15.04.2023 03:00
15.04.2023 03:00 Ural Ural - Ural CSKA Moskva
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar FK Nizjni Novgorod
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Khimki
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Ural
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Krylya Sovetov
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Fakel
08.04.2023 03:00
08.04.2023 03:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Rostov
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Ural
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Akhmat Grozny
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Torpedo Moskva
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Orenburg
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Sochi
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Lokomotiv Moskva
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel CSKA Moskva
01.04.2023 03:00
01.04.2023 03:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Krasnodar
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Zenit
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Spartak Moskva
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Torpedo Moskva
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Sochi
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 Ural Ural - Ural Dinamo Moskva
18.03.2023 02:00
18.03.2023 02:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Rostov
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Khimki
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Fakel
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov FK Nizjni Novgorod
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moskva
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Orenburg
11.03.2023 02:00
11.03.2023 02:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Ural
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit FK Nizjni Novgorod
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Ural
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Lokomotiv Moskva
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Torpedo Moskva
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Orenburg
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi CSKA Moskva
04.03.2023 02:00
04.03.2023 02:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Khimki
13.11.2022 18:30
13.11.2022 18:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva
13.11.2022 15:30
13.11.2022 15:30 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Sochi
13.11.2022 13:00
13.11.2022 13:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Krasnodar
12.11.2022 18:30
12.11.2022 18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Spartak Moskva
12.11.2022 15:30
12.11.2022 15:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Zenit
12.11.2022 13:00
12.11.2022 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Rostov
12.11.2022 11:00
12.11.2022 11:00 Ural Ural - Ural Fakel
11.11.2022 18:00
11.11.2022 18:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Akhmat Grozny
06.11.2022 18:00
06.11.2022 18:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Dinamo Moskva
06.11.2022 15:30
06.11.2022 15:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Krylya Sovetov
06.11.2022 13:00
06.11.2022 13:00 Ural Ural - Ural Lokomotiv Moskva
05.11.2022 18:00
05.11.2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
05.11.2022 15:30
05.11.2022 15:30 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Akhmat Grozny
05.11.2022 15:30
05.11.2022 15:30 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Krasnodar
05.11.2022 13:00
05.11.2022 13:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Spartak Moskva
04.11.2022 18:00
04.11.2022 18:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Orenburg
30.10.2022 18:30
30.10.2022 18:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Zenit
30.10.2022 15:30
30.10.2022 15:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Torpedo Moskva
30.10.2022 13:00
30.10.2022 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov FK Nizjni Novgorod
30.10.2022 13:00
30.10.2022 13:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Ural
29.10.2022 19:00
29.10.2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva CSKA Moskva
29.10.2022 16:30
29.10.2022 16:30 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Rostov
29.10.2022 14:00
29.10.2022 14:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Khimki
28.10.2022 17:30
28.10.2022 17:30 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Fakel
24.10.2022 20:00
24.10.2022 20:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Sochi
24.10.2022 17:30
24.10.2022 17:30 Ural Ural - Ural Krylya Sovetov
23.10.2022 19:00
23.10.2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Torpedo Moskva
23.10.2022 16:30
23.10.2022 16:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Khimki
23.10.2022 14:00
23.10.2022 14:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg CSKA Moskva
22.10.2022 19:00
22.10.2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva
22.10.2022 16:30
22.10.2022 16:30 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Rostov
22.10.2022 14:00
22.10.2022 14:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Krasnodar
16.10.2022 20:00
16.10.2022 20:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva
16.10.2022 16:30
16.10.2022 16:30 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Zenit
16.10.2022 14:00
16.10.2022 14:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Sochi
15.10.2022 19:30
15.10.2022 19:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Orenburg
15.10.2022 16:30
15.10.2022 16:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny
15.10.2022 14:00
15.10.2022 14:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
15.10.2022 14:00
15.10.2022 14:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Fakel
14.10.2022 19:30
14.10.2022 19:30 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Ural
09.10.2022 19:00
09.10.2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Krasnodar
09.10.2022 16:30
09.10.2022 16:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
09.10.2022 16:30
09.10.2022 16:30 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Akhmat Grozny
09.10.2022 14:00
09.10.2022 14:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov
08.10.2022 19:00
08.10.2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Lokomotiv Moskva
08.10.2022 16:30
08.10.2022 16:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva
08.10.2022 14:00
08.10.2022 14:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Zenit
07.10.2022 17:30
07.10.2022 17:30 Ural Ural - Ural Khimki
03.10.2022 19:00
03.10.2022 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar
02.10.2022 19:00
02.10.2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva
02.10.2022 19:00
02.10.2022 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Spartak Moskva
02.10.2022 16:30
02.10.2022 16:30 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Rostov
02.10.2022 14:00
02.10.2022 14:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Torpedo Moskva
01.10.2022 19:00
01.10.2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Ural
01.10.2022 16:30
01.10.2022 16:30 Khimki Khimki - Khimki CSKA Moskva
01.10.2022 14:00
01.10.2022 14:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Sochi
18.09.2022 19:00
18.09.2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
18.09.2022 16:30
18.09.2022 16:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3 - 1 Krasnodar Khimki
18.09.2022 16:30
18.09.2022 16:30 Sochi Sochi 1 - 1 Sochi Fakel
18.09.2022 14:00
18.09.2022 14:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 0 - 2 FK Nizjni Novgorod Orenburg
17.09.2022 19:00
17.09.2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva Zenit
17.09.2022 16:30
17.09.2022 16:30 Rostov Rostov 2 - 1 Rostov Krylya Sovetov
17.09.2022 14:00
17.09.2022 14:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva CSKA Moskva
17.09.2022 12:00
17.09.2022 12:00 Ural Ural 1 - 2 Ural Akhmat Grozny
11.09.2022 19:45
11.09.2022 19:45 Rostov Rostov 4 - 2 Rostov Spartak Moskva
11.09.2022 17:30
11.09.2022 17:30 Zenit Zenit 8 - 0 Zenit Orenburg
11.09.2022 15:00
11.09.2022 15:00 Fakel Fakel 2 - 0 Fakel Lokomotiv Moskva
11.09.2022 13:00
11.09.2022 13:00 Ural Ural 2 - 0 Ural Torpedo Moskva
10.09.2022 19:45
10.09.2022 19:45 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny FK Nizjni Novgorod
10.09.2022 17:30
10.09.2022 17:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva Krasnodar
10.09.2022 15:00
10.09.2022 15:00 Khimki Khimki 0 - 0 Khimki Krylya Sovetov
09.09.2022 20:00
09.09.2022 20:00 Sochi Sochi 2 - 1 Sochi Dinamo Moskva
05.09.2022 20:00
05.09.2022 20:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 Torpedo Moskva Rostov
04.09.2022 20:00
04.09.2022 20:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva Zenit
04.09.2022 17:30
04.09.2022 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Akhmat Grozny
04.09.2022 15:00
04.09.2022 15:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva
03.09.2022 20:30
03.09.2022 20:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Ural
03.09.2022 18:30
03.09.2022 18:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 1 Krasnodar Sochi
03.09.2022 15:00
03.09.2022 15:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 3 - 1 FK Nizjni Novgorod Fakel
03.09.2022 13:00
03.09.2022 13:00 Orenburg Orenburg 3 - 1 Orenburg Khimki
28.08.2022 19:45
28.08.2022 19:45 Rostov Rostov 0 - 0 Rostov CSKA Moskva
28.08.2022 17:30
28.08.2022 17:30 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 4 Torpedo Moskva Krasnodar
28.08.2022 15:00
28.08.2022 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Orenburg
28.08.2022 13:00
28.08.2022 13:00 Ural Ural 0 - 4 Ural Zenit
27.08.2022 20:00
27.08.2022 20:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov
27.08.2022 17:30
27.08.2022 17:30 Fakel Fakel 1 - 4 Fakel Spartak Moskva
27.08.2022 15:00
27.08.2022 15:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 2 - 2 FK Nizjni Novgorod Dinamo Moskva
26.08.2022 20:00
26.08.2022 20:00 Sochi Sochi 4 - 1 Sochi Khimki
21.08.2022 20:00
21.08.2022 20:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 0 Krasnodar Orenburg
21.08.2022 17:30
21.08.2022 17:30 Zenit Zenit 2 - 0 Zenit Torpedo Moskva
21.08.2022 15:00
21.08.2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 - 2 CSKA Moskva Akhmat Grozny
20.08.2022 20:00
20.08.2022 20:00 Rostov Rostov 2 - 2 Rostov Sochi
20.08.2022 17:30
20.08.2022 17:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva
20.08.2022 15:00
20.08.2022 15:00 Khimki Khimki 0 - 3 Khimki Lokomotiv Moskva
20.08.2022 13:00
20.08.2022 13:00 Ural Ural 0 - 1 Ural FK Nizjni Novgorod
19.08.2022 19:00
19.08.2022 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Fakel
14.08.2022 20:00
14.08.2022 20:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva Sochi
14.08.2022 17:30
14.08.2022 17:30 Orenburg Orenburg 1 - 0 Orenburg Torpedo Moskva
14.08.2022 17:30
14.08.2022 17:30 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 3 - 4 FK Nizjni Novgorod Rostov
14.08.2022 15:00
14.08.2022 15:00 Khimki Khimki 1 - 3 Khimki Akhmat Grozny
13.08.2022 20:00
13.08.2022 20:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar
13.08.2022 17:00
13.08.2022 17:00 Zenit Zenit 2 - 1 Zenit CSKA Moskva
13.08.2022 15:00
13.08.2022 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva Krylya Sovetov
12.08.2022 19:30
12.08.2022 19:30 Fakel Fakel 0 - 0 Fakel Ural
07.08.2022 20:00
07.08.2022 20:00 Rostov Rostov 2 - 1 Rostov Orenburg
07.08.2022 20:00
07.08.2022 20:00 Sochi Sochi 2 - 1 Sochi FK Nizjni Novgorod
07.08.2022 17:30
07.08.2022 17:30 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva
07.08.2022 15:00
07.08.2022 15:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva Khimki
06.08.2022 20:00
06.08.2022 20:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3 - 0 Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva
06.08.2022 20:00
06.08.2022 20:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Zenit
06.08.2022 17:30
06.08.2022 17:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva Fakel
06.08.2022 15:00
06.08.2022 15:00 Ural Ural 0 - 2 Ural Spartak Moskva
31.07.2022 20:00
31.07.2022 20:00 Rostov Rostov 1 - 0 Rostov Khimki
31.07.2022 17:30
31.07.2022 17:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 - 1 Spartak Moskva Orenburg
31.07.2022 17:30
31.07.2022 17:30 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Torpedo Moskva
31.07.2022 15:00
31.07.2022 15:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod 2 - 2 FK Nizjni Novgorod CSKA Moskva
30.07.2022 20:00
30.07.2022 20:00 Sochi Sochi 2 - 1 Sochi Akhmat Grozny
30.07.2022 17:30
30.07.2022 17:30 Zenit Zenit 5 - 0 Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva
30.07.2022 15:00
30.07.2022 15:00 Fakel Fakel 3 - 3 Fakel Dinamo Moskva
29.07.2022 18:00
29.07.2022 18:00 Ural Ural 1 - 3 Ural Krasnodar
24.07.2022 20:00
24.07.2022 20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov
24.07.2022 20:00
24.07.2022 20:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fakel
24.07.2022 17:30
24.07.2022 17:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 - 0 Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
24.07.2022 15:00
24.07.2022 15:00 Khimki Khimki 3 - 0 Khimki FK Nizjni Novgorod
23.07.2022 20:00
23.07.2022 20:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1 - 4 Krasnodar Spartak Moskva
23.07.2022 17:30
23.07.2022 17:30 Orenburg Orenburg 3 - 0 Orenburg Ural
23.07.2022 15:00
23.07.2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 CSKA Moskva Sochi
22.07.2022 20:00
22.07.2022 20:00 Zenit Zenit 3 - 0 Zenit Krylya Sovetov
17.07.2022 20:00
17.07.2022 20:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 2 Krasnodar Fakel
17.07.2022 20:00
17.07.2022 20:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva Rostov
17.07.2022 17:30
17.07.2022 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
17.07.2022 15:00
17.07.2022 15:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva Sochi
16.07.2022 20:00
16.07.2022 20:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moskva
16.07.2022 17:30
16.07.2022 17:30 Orenburg Orenburg 2 - 4 Orenburg Krylya Sovetov
16.07.2022 15:00
16.07.2022 15:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva Ural
15.07.2022 20:00
15.07.2022 20:00 Khimki Khimki 1 - 1 Khimki Zenit